TIPSTER PROFILE

Asher Ivan

83.28%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

78%

AVG. RECORDS

3852

BETTING TIPS

+31043.38

TOTAL PROFITS

$38520

TOTAL STAKES

2.12

AVERAGE ODDS

80.59%

ROI

83.28%

HITS RATE

3208
107
490

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:00 GMT

Curico Unido

VS

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

25th October 02:00 GMT

Gil Vicente

VS

Braga

League - Liga Portugal

25th October 12:00 GMT

Saturn Ramenskoye

VS

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

24th October 10:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Superligaen

24th October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Hilden

3 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cronenberger SC

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

AC Ajaccio

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Nancy

League - Ligue 2

23rd October 12:30 GMT

 

Elche

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Espanyol

League - LaLiga

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Ytterhogdals IK

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Taefteaa IK

League - 2. Division Norrland

22nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Osasuna

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Granada

League - LaLiga

22nd October 01:45 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

22nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Bnei Raina

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Hapoel Raanana

League - Leumit League

21st October 06:00 GMT

 

Tapatio

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Dorados

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

21st October 08:55 GMT

 

Al-Msnaa

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Sohar

League - Professional League

21st October 08:00 GMT

 

Montenegro

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. E

20th October 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Baqaa

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Al-Hussein SC

League - Premier League

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Belarus U19

6 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Cyprus U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 1

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Vanraure Hachinohe

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Nagano Parceiro

League - J. League 3

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Horsham

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

Portugal U19

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Czech Republic U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 6

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

Inter U19

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Sheriff U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. D

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Renate

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Pro Vercelli

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

5 - 1 (X - X)

 

Sportivo Trinidense

League - Division Intermedia

17th October 10:30 GMT

 

Sion

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Basel

League - Super League

17th October 07:30 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Anderlecht

League - First Division A

17th October 06:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Pogon Szczecin

League - Ekstraklasa

16th October 12:45 GMT

 

Qatar SC

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Umm Salal

League - Qatar Stars League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Leicester City

4 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - Premier League

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Kristianstads DFF

League - Damallsvenskan

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Azul Claro Numazu

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Roasso Kumamoto

League - J. League 3

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Azul Claro Numazu

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Roasso Kumamoto

League - J. League 3

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Club Brugge

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Inter Playa del Carmen

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Reboceros de la Piedad

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Cimarrones de Sonora II

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Catedraticos Elite

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Changchun Yatai

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Zhejiang Professional

League - Cup

12th October 05:00 GMT

 

Leones

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Tigres FC

League - Primera B Clausura

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bamber Bridge

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Atherton Collieries

League - Northern Premier Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Northern Ireland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Real Cartagena

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Barranquilla FC

League - Primera B Clausura

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gabon

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Angola

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. F

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

TSG Sprockhoevel

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

ASC Dortmund

League - Oberliga Westfalen

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Indjija

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FK IMT Beograd

League - Prva Liga

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

Pro Vercelli

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

FeralpiSalo

League - Serie C Grp. A

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Vard Haugesund

5 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Flekkeroey

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Gefle

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Hammarby TFF

League - Ettan Norra

8th October 09:05 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Envigado

League - Primera A Clausura

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Alianza Petrolera

League - Primera A Clausura

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Crucero del Norte

League - Federal A Zona B

7th October 05:30 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Tanzania

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Benin

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. J

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Tennis Borussia

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Energie Cottbus

League - Regionalliga Northeast

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Team Altamura

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Lavello

League - Serie D Grp. H

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Bisceglie

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Casertana

League - Serie D Grp. H

3rd October 05:30 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - Second Stage

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Millonarios

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rionegro Aguilas

League - Primera A Clausura

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Vikingur

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

EB/Streymur

League - Premier League

2nd October 07:30 GMT

 

Pazarspor

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Karacabey Belediye Spor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

2nd October 05:00 GMT

 

Moreton Bay United

5 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

5 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Urawa Red Diamonds

League - J. League

2nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Gimcheon Sangmu

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Anadia

0 - 3 (X - X)

 

Oliveirense

League - Liga 3 Zona Norte

30th September 08:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Saprissa

4 - 2 (3 - 2)

 

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

League - CONCACAF League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×