TIPSTER PROFILE

Ben Den

83.22%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

76%

AVG. RECORDS

4302

BETTING TIPS

+34584.72

TOTAL PROFITS

$43020

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

80.39%

ROI

83.22%

HITS RATE

3580
95
590

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 10:20 GMT

Al-Ahli

VS

Al-Arabi

League - Qatar Stars League

25th October 08:30 GMT

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

VS

FC Hirnyk-Sport

League - 1. Division

25th October 05:00 GMT

Liechtenstein U19

VS

Latvia U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 5

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

FC Santa Coloma

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Sant Julia

League - 1. Division

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

TuS Erndtebrueck

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

League - Oberliga Westfalen

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

CD Mirandes

1 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

23rd October 09:45 GMT

 

Bali United Pusam

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

23rd October 04:15 GMT

 

MFK Chrudim

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Pribram

League - FNL

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

League - J. League 2

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Eltersdorf

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

FV Illertissen

League - Regionalliga Bayern

22nd October 10:00 GMT

 

FK Radnik Surdulica

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Vozdovac

League - Super Liga

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Lecco

2 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Renate

League - Serie C Grp. A

21st October 02:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Clausura

21st October 02:30 GMT

 

Sportivo Trinidense

2 - 1 (X - X)

 

Guarani de Trinidad

League - Division Intermedia

20th October 07:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Brusque

League - Serie B

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Austria U19

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Scotland U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 1

20th October 07:00 GMT

 

Gjilani

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Drenica

League - Superliga

19th October 05:30 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Folkestone Invicta

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Eastleigh

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 08:30 GMT

 

Estonia U19

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 6

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Guabira

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Nacional Potosi

League - Primera Division

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Istanbulspor

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Tuzlaspor

League - 1. Lig

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

Nevezis

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - A Lyga

17th October 02:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Westerlo

League - First Division B

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

US Tataouine

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

CA Bizertin

League - Ligue I Grp. A

17th October 07:15 GMT

 

Persija Jakarta

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Arema

League - Liga 1

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Eastleigh

3 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

Folkestone Invicta

League - FA Cup Qualification

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Glenavon

4 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Dungannon Swifts

League - Premiership

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Nottingham Forest

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Blackpool

League - Championship

15th October 08:10 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Barracas Central

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hertha Berlin II

League - Regionalliga Northeast

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th October 08:00 GMT

 

Corinthians

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Cumbaya

4 - 3 (3 - 1)

 

LDU Portoviejo

League - Serie B

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

KamAZ

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - Football National League

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

LD Alajuelense

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Santos de Guapiles

League - Primera Division Apertura

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus U21

-   -

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

12th October 10:00 GMT

 

Asker

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Tromsdalen

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Pors Grenland

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Halsen

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Almere City FC

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rieti

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

S.S. Arezzo

League - Serie D Grp. E

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Stal Rzeszow

4 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Slask Wroclaw ll

League - 2. Division

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Cankaya FK

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

9th October 07:30 GMT

 

Karakopru Belediyespor

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Edirnespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Liechtenstein

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

North Macedonia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coleraine

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Glenavon

League - Premiership

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Gleisdorf

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Treibach

League - Regionalliga Middle

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

2 - 3 (2 - 0)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Championship Playoff

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

South Korea

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Syria

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Celaya

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cimarrones de Sonora

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Ceara

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Union 60

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

BTS Neustadt

League - Oberliga Bremen

3rd October 12:30 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

ASV Neumarkt

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Feucht

League - Oberliga Bayern North

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

3 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Guayaquil City

League - Serie A - Second Stage

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Barranquilla FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Boca Juniors de Cali

League - Primera B Clausura

2nd October 04:15 GMT

 

MFK Chrudim

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Adana Demirspor

League - Super Lig

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Chambly

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Avranches

League - National

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

Agudat Sport Ashdod

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

30th September 10:06 GMT

 

Cimarrones de Sonora

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Pumas Tabasco

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×