TIPSTER PROFILE

Bernard Mille

84.52%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

80%

AVG. RECORDS

5252

BETTING TIPS

+200559.04

TOTAL PROFITS

$52520

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

381.87%

ROI

84.52%

HITS RATE

4439
102
658

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:00 GMT

Deportivo Cuenca

VS

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - Second Stage

25th October 03:45 GMT

Atletico Tucuman

VS

Patronato de Parana

League - Liga Profesional

25th October 01:00 GMT

IFK Vaernamo

VS

Falkenbergs FF

League - Superettan

24th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kaspiy Aktau

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Akzhaiyk Uralsk

League - Premier League

24th October 06:00 GMT

 

Resources Capital FC

3 - 5 (1 - 0)

 

Rangers

League - Premier League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Taeby FK

3 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

TSV Karlburg

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

SpVgg Bayern Hof

League - Oberliga Bayern North

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

League - Liga II

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Foolad Khuzestan

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Persepolis

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

22nd October 10:30 GMT

 

FC Lahti

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

AC Oulu

League - Private

22nd October 04:15 GMT

 

Persita

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Persikabo 1973

League - Liga 1

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Vladivostok

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

21st October 05:30 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Napredak

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Novi Pazar

League - Super Liga

20th October 12:45 GMT

 

Salzburg

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Wolfsburg

League - Champions League Grp. G

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Triestina

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Mantova

League - Serie C Grp. A

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Salt

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Al-Faisaly

League - Premier League

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

Puebla

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Apertura

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Krasava

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Zvezda Saint Petersburg

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Cerro Porteno

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Club River Plate

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tombense FC

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Novorizontino

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. D

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Alanyaspor

6 - 3 (3 - 2)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

17th October 02:15 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kahramanmarasspor

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Van Spor Kulubu

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

17th October 04:15 GMT

 

Zizkov

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

MFK Chrudim

League - FNL

17th October 01:00 GMT

 

Pohang Steelers

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Nagoya Grampus

League - AFC Champions League Final Stage

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

ASV Cham

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Ansbach

League - Oberliga Bayern North

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Warrington Town

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Whitby

League - Northern Premier Division

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

Hwaseong

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Yangju Citizens

League - Private

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

15th October 11:00 GMT

 

Pyunik

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Alashkert FC

League - Premier League

14th October 09:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Briansk

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Salyut Belgorod

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

14th October 08:00 GMT

 

Fakel-M Voronezh

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Zenit Penza

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

14th October 08:00 GMT

 

Avangard Kursk

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sokol Saratov

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Internacional

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

America MG

League - Serie A

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Raanana

League - Leumit League

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Karabukspor

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Belediye Derince

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

12th October 02:30 GMT

 

Hartley Wintney

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Hendon

League - Southern Premier Division South

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Unterhaching

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

TSV Buchbach

League - Regionalliga Bayern

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus U21

-   -

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

11th October 09:05 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mozambique

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cameroon

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

11th October 08:15 GMT

 

Alians

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Olimpik Donetsk

League - 1. Division

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

SV Deutz 05

0 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

FC Hennef 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ullern

4 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Tromsoe 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

9th October 07:15 GMT

 

Boca Juniors

4 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Lanus

League - Liga Profesional

9th October 07:15 GMT

 

Boca Juniors

4 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Lanus

League - Liga Profesional

9th October 09:30 GMT

 

Admira Dornbirn

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Lauterach

League - Private

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Rosenborg BK

7 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Arna-Bjoernar

League - Toppserien

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Instituto

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Rafaela

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Slovakia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Creteil

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Boulogne

League - National

7th October 03:00 GMT

 

Mali

5 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Kenya

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

7th October 12:15 GMT

 

Germany U21

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Israel U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Equatorial Guinea

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Zambia

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ravenna

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Lentigione

League - Serie D Grp. D

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Forli

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Rimini

League - Serie D Grp. D

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Incheon United

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Gangwon FC

League - K-League 1

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

5th October 07:35 GMT

 

Nantong Zhiyun FC

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

League - China League

5th October 05:30 GMT

 

Ural II

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Spartak Tuymazy

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

4th October 02:45 GMT

 

Crusaders

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Coleraine

League - Premiership

4th October 11:00 GMT

 

Sokol Saratov

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Zenit Penza

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

4th October 07:35 GMT

 

Beijing Technology

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Shaanxi Changan

League - China League

3rd October 07:30 GMT

 

Londrina EC

3 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Sampaio Correa

League - Serie B

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Superettan

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

RFC Seraing

5 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Zulte Waregem

League - First Division A

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Dorogi FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Ajka

League - Private

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Nevezis

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Dziugas Telsiai

League - A Lyga

1st October 08:15 GMT

 

Cerrito

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sud America

League - Primera Division Clausura

1st October 12:15 GMT

 

Al-Arabi

0 - 4 (0 - 0)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

1st October 11:00 GMT

 

Germania Halberstadt

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Energie Cottbus

League - Regionalliga Northeast

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×