TIPSTER PROFILE

Bill Henriksson

84.27%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

89%

AVG. RECORDS

4742

BETTING TIPS

+199017.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$47420

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

419.69%

ROI

84.27%

HITS RATE

3996
109
583

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 09:05 GMT

Real Cartagena

VS

Atletico FC

League - Primera B Clausura

25th October 11:00 GMT

Murom

VS

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

25th October 08:30 GMT

Havadar SC

VS

Paykan

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

24th October 09:10 GMT

 

Atletico Huila

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Clausura

24th October 05:15 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

24th October 06:00 GMT

 

Resources Capital FC

3 - 5 (1 - 0)

 

Rangers

League - Premier League

23rd October 11:45 GMT

 

Levski Sofia

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Pirin Blagoevgrad

League - First Professional League

23rd October 09:45 GMT

 

Bali United Pusam

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Unirea Constanta

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Dacia Unirea Braila

League - Liga II

22nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 09:45 GMT

 

Pusamania Borneo

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

PSM Makassar

League - Liga 1

21st October 07:00 GMT

 

Internacional

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Red Bull Bragantino

League - Serie A

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Ludogorets Razgrad

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Braga

League - Europa League Grp. F

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

Russia

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. E

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

Sud America

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cerro Largo

League - Private

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

Rijeka

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

NK Lokomotiva

League - 1. Division

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Francavilla

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Fulgor Molfetta

League - Serie D Grp. H

20th October 06:30 GMT

 

Samtredia

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

FC Shukura Kobuleti

League - Erovnuli Liga

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wigan Athletic

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Horsham

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Chertanovo Moscow

2 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Murom

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Italiano

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Real Pilar

League - Primera C Clausura

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

Universitatea Craiova

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Skoevde AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

17th October 02:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Westerlo

League - First Division B

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Kabel Novi Sad

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Loznica

League - Prva Liga

17th October 06:45 GMT

 

Olympique Lyonnais

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Montpellier

League - Division 1 Feminine

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Kristiansund BK

League - Private

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

FC KTP

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Honka

League - Veikkausliiga Relegation Group

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

AFC Sudbury

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Dartford

League - FA Cup Qualification

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Turk Gucu Friedberg

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

15th October 06:00 GMT

 

Independiente CG

2 - 1 (X - X)

 

Fernando de la Mora

League - Division Intermedia

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

FC Andorra

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

San Fernando CD

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

Canada

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Panama

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Universitario de Vinto

2 - 0 (X - X)

 

Fatic

League - Nacional B Final Stage

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

5 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - Football National League

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Connahs Quay

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Newtown

League - Premier League

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Boston United

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Telford

League - National League North

12th October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Prykarpattia 1981

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

League - 1. Division

11th October 03:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Maipu

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th October 03:30 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Sansinena BB

League - Federal A Zona A

11th October 01:45 GMT

 

Sportivo Trinidense

3 - 1 (X - X)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Intermedia

10th October 11:30 GMT

 

Bari

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

AP Turris

League - Serie C Grp. C

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mashuk-KMV

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Forte Taganrog

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sudtirol

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Private

10th October 04:00 GMT

 

Moreton Bay United

6 - 3 (3 - 0)

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

League - Queensland

9th October 03:00 GMT

 

Guinea-Bissau

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Morocco

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Oberhausen

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Eskilstuna City

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Arameiska-Syrianska IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Svealand

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

FK Karlskrona

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sturm Graz (A)

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Kalsdorf

League - Regionalliga Middle

8th October 12:15 GMT

 

Ireland U21

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Luxembourg U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

7th October 07:30 GMT

 

USA

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Jamaica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Tanzania

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Benin

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. J

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brasil de Pelotas

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

6th October 09:30 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

League - Cup

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Castelnuovo Vomano

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Alma Juventus Fano

League - Serie D Grp. F

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

RFC Seraing

5 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Zulte Waregem

League - First Division A

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

RFC Seraing

5 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Zulte Waregem

League - First Division A

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

ASV Neumarkt

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Feucht

League - Oberliga Bayern North

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Indy Eleven

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Atlanta United II

League - USL Championship

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Dungannon Swifts

2 - 4 (2 - 3)

 

Larne

League - Premiership

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Queen of South

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dunfermline Athletic

League - Championship

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

Alacranes de Durango

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Tritones Vallarta

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

BFC Dynamo

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Optik Rathenow

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

IFK Skoevde FK

5 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

IFK Tidaholm

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×