TIPSTER PROFILE

Carlson Frank

83.78%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

89%

AVG. RECORDS

4561

BETTING TIPS

+183367.52

TOTAL PROFITS

$45610

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

402.03%

ROI

83.78%

HITS RATE

3821
104
584

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 01:30 GMT

Enkoeping

VS

IFK Lidingoe

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

25th October 11:00 GMT

Dynamo Saint Petersburg

VS

Krasava

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

25th October 07:00 GMT

Volna Nizhny Novgorod

VS

Chertanovo Moscow

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

24th October 12:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

FBC Melgar

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Slovan Bratislava

4 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Liptovsky Mikulas

League - Super Liga

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Omonia Aradippou

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Omonia 29 Maiou

League - 2. Division

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

ASU Politehnica Timisoara

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Ripensia Timisoara

League - Liga II

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Miercurea Ciuc

League - Liga II

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Hamburger SV III

3 - 6 (3 - 2)

 

Niendorfer TSV

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Orleans

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Avranches

League - National

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

21st October 09:00 GMT

 

Atletico Nacional

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Cup

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Europa League Grp. F

21st October 11:00 GMT

 

Albania

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Armenia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. F

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Napredak

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Novi Pazar

League - Private

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Benfica

0 - 4 (0 - 0)

 

Bayern Munich

League - Champions League Grp. E

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Crema

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Olginatese

League - Serie D Grp. B

20th October 08:30 GMT

 

Gol Gohar

4 - 1 (4 - 0)

 

Tractor

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

Bolivar

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

San Jose

League - Primera Division

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Potosi

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Oriente Petrolero

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wigan Athletic

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

League - League One

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Elfsborg

League - Allsvenskan

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

APOEL Nicosia

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Ethnikos Achnas

League - 1. Division

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Stal Mielec

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

17th October 11:15 GMT

 

Al Hazem

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Al-Faisaly

League - Premier League

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

TuS Haltern

League - Oberliga Westfalen

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Rohoznik

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Humenne

League - 2. Liga

16th October 11:00 GMT

 

Rapide Club Oued Zem

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

MAS Fes

League - Botola Pro

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Telford

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Farsley Celtic AFC

League - National League North

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Welling United

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Braintree Town

League - National League South

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Puskas FC Academy

League - NB I

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Baqaa

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Al-Salt

League - Premier League

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

5 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

14th October 02:00 GMT

 

Durham

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United Women

League - Private

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Rocha FC

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Villa Teresa

League - Segunda Division

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Chacaritas

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Hacettepe Spor Kulubu

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ireland

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Qatar

League - Friendlies

12th October 11:00 GMT

 

Ukraine U21

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Faroe Islands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

12th October 10:00 GMT

 

Armenia U21

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

11th October 09:05 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

11th October 12:30 GMT

 

Albania U21

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Slovenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

10th October 12:00 GMT

 

1928 Bucaspor

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Ankara Demirspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

TSG Sprockhoevel

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

ASC Dortmund

League - Oberliga Westfalen

10th October 07:30 GMT

 

Chelsea FC Women

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Leicester City WFC

League - WSL

9th October 06:00 GMT

 

Novorizontino

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ypiranga RS

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. D

9th October 02:30 GMT

 

Barracas Central

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Independiente Rivadavia

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

OTP

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

GBK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Espanol

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Real Pilar

League - Primera C Clausura

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

TSV Schott Mainz

League - Regionalliga Southwest

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

TPS

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

VPS

League - Ykkonen Championship Group

7th October 06:00 GMT

 

Tapatio

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Cancun FC

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Nigeria

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Central African Republic

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

7th October 08:30 GMT

 

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Uzhhorod

League - Private

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Suphanburi FC

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Ratchaburi FC

League - Thai League

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

New Mexico United

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Hartford Athletic

League - USL Championship

6th October 10:00 GMT

 

Strathspey Thistle

7 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Fort William

League - Highland League

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sorrento

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Brindisi

League - Serie D Grp. H

4th October 07:00 GMT

 

Remo

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie B

4th October 05:30 GMT

 

Melipilla

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Juve Stabia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Palermo FC

League - Serie C Grp. C

3rd October 05:30 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - Second Stage

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Central Norte

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

CA Chaco For Ever

League - Federal A Zona B

3rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Madura United

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Persipura Jayapura

League - Liga 1

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Brusque

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Preston North End

League - Championship

1st October 04:00 GMT

 

Atletico Venezuela

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Lala FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

1st October 01:15 GMT

 

FC Koeln

0 - 6 (0 - 4)

 

Bayern Munich

League - Bundesliga

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

4 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

1st October 08:30 GMT

 

Al Shorta

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Erbil

League - Private

30th September 08:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Lara

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Academia Puerto Cabello

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×