TIPSTER PROFILE

Chris Howard

84.03%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5104

BETTING TIPS

+42965.76

TOTAL PROFITS

$51040

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.18%

ROI

84.03%

HITS RATE

4289
116
656

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 03:00 GMT

Pieta

VS

Mgarr United

League - Challenge League Grp. B

25th October 01:30 GMT

Hoedd

VS

Vaalerenga 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

25th October 11:15 GMT

Sohar

VS

Saham

League - Professional League

24th October 10:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

IFK Luleaa

League - Ettan Norra

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Oldenburg

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Oberneuland

League - Regionalliga North Group South

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sona

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Virtus CiseranoBergamo

League - Serie D Grp. B

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Huddersfield Town

League - Championship

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

FK Fyllingsdalen

5 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Sogndal 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Brodd

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Staal Joerpeland

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Montedio Yamagata

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

League - J. League 2

22nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Mainz 05

4 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Augsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Torino

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Genoa

League - Serie A

21st October 12:15 GMT

 

Boston River

3 - 2 (3 - 1)

 

Cerrito

League - Primera Division Clausura

21st October 11:00 GMT

 

Turkey

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bulgaria

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. H

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

Sud America

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cerro Largo

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Santa Fe

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

America de Cali

League - Primera A Championship Final

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Juventus

League - Champions League Grp. H

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Fiorenzuola

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Pergolettese

League - Serie C Grp. A

19th October 08:05 GMT

 

Venados FC

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Mineros de Zacatecas

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Yate Town

-   -

 

Dover

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coalville Town

6 - 2 (2 - 2)

 

Peterborough Sports

League - Southern Premier Division Central

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Arsenal

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

League - Premier League

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur U23

3 - 4 (3 - 3)

 

West Ham United U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Skoevde AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

CD Motagua

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

CD Marathon

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Levanger

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Flekkeroey

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

SCD Ligorna

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Novara

League - Serie D Grp. A

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

VfB Stuttgart

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th October 11:00 GMT

 

Decic Tuzi

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Jezero

League - 1. CFL

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Sunderland

League - League One

15th October 08:15 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Estudiantes

League - Liga Profesional

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Aarau

League - Challenge League

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hertha Berlin II

League - Regionalliga Northeast

14th October 05:00 GMT

 

Caracas

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Atletico Venezuela

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

14th October 01:00 GMT

 

Start 2

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Express

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

14th October 09:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow II

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Chertanovo Moscow

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

USA

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Costa Rica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

13th October 03:00 GMT

 

Santiago Morning

2 - 0 (X - X)

 

Barnechea

League - Primera B

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Akron Togliatti

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - Football National League

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Scotland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Barry Town

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cardiff Met University

League - Premier League

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

11th October 04:10 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

San Martin de Tucuman

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

Andorra U21

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

England U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mozambique

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cameroon

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

SV Deutz 05

0 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

FC Hennef 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Monheim

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Union Nettetal

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Indjija

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FK IMT Beograd

League - Prva Liga

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Volendam

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

IJsselmeervogels

League - Tweede Divisie

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

FC Mauerwerk

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SC Wiener Viktoria

League - Regionalliga East

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Turkey

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Norway

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

8th October 12:30 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Finland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SC Kfar Kasem

League - Leumit League

7th October 05:30 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

7th October 02:30 GMT

 

Australia

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

7th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Hirnyk-Sport

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Metalist Kharkiv

League - 1. Division

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tolima

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pereira

League - Cup

6th October 04:00 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Chacaritas

League - Serie B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Crema

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

AS Vis Nova Giussano

League - Serie D Grp. B

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Woking

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Kidderminster Harriers

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Ware

League - FA Cup Qualification

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Walsall

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Annecy FC

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Atlanta

0 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

Agropecuario

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

4th October 07:35 GMT

 

Jiangxi Beidamen

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Shenyang Urban FC

League - China League

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Millonarios

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rionegro Aguilas

League - Primera A Clausura

3rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SFL Bremerhaven

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

BTS Neustadt

League - Oberliga Bremen

3rd October 07:15 GMT

 

Barito Putera

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

1928 Bucaspor

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kirsehir Belediyespor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Zhodino

7 - 1 (4 - 0)

 

FC Smorgon

League - Premier League

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Poole Town FC

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Beaconsfield Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Chambly

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Avranches

League - National

1st October 11:00 GMT

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sparta Prague B

League - FNL

1st October 06:15 GMT

 

VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kramatorsk

League - 1. Division

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×