TIPSTER PROFILE

Dan Lynch

84.48%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

89%

AVG. RECORDS

5646

BETTING TIPS

+212986.95

TOTAL PROFITS

$56460

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

377.24%

ROI

84.48%

HITS RATE

4770
135
688

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 03:00 GMT

Palestino

VS

La Serena

League - Primera Division

25th October 11:30 GMT

Smouha SC

VS

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

25th October 07:00 GMT

Zenit St. Petersburg II

VS

Tver FC

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

24th October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Hilden

3 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cronenberger SC

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

SC Velbert

1 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

SpVg Schonnebeck

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

Atyrau

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

League - Premier League

23rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pasto

League - Primera A Clausura

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

3 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Al-Raed

League - Premier League

23rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SK Lisen

0 - 0 (X - X)

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - Private

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Sagan Tosu

League - J. League

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

SV Leobendorf

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

TWL Elektra

League - Regionalliga East

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ingolstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Vysocina Jihlava

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sparta Prague B

League - FNL

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

SSC Napoli

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Legia Warszawa

League - Europa League Grp. C

21st October 09:15 GMT

 

Metallurg Bekobod

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

AGMK

League - Superliga

21st October 07:00 GMT

 

Lernayin A.

1 - 0 (X - X)

 

Shirak

League - 1. Division

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Banfield

1 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Huracan

League - Liga Profesional

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Aqvital FC Csakvar

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Szolnok

League - NB II

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Sofapaka

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Mathare United

League - Premier League

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Rushall Olympic

4 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Bromsgrove Sporting

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Stratford Town

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Boston United

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 12:30 GMT

 

Gubbio

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Carrarese

League - Serie C Grp. B

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Nimes

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

AC Ajaccio

League - Ligue 2

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Vasas Budapest

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

III Keruleti TVE

League - NB II

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

CSKA 1948

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Beroe

League - First Professional League

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kingstonian

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mestre

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Levico Terme

League - Private

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Alta

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Hoedd

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

Tom Tomsk

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

League - Football National League

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

16th October 11:30 GMT

 

Robur Siena

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Virtus Entella

League - Serie C Grp. B

16th October 08:30 GMT

 

Grosseto

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Reggiana

League - Serie C Grp. B

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Atletico Nublense

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Cork City

League - 1. Division

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Donaustauf

League - Oberliga Bayern South

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

3 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Chacaritas

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Alebrijes Oaxaca II

1 - 0 (X - X)

 

Aguacateros CDU

League - Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura

12th October 07:30 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

1 - 0 (X - X)

 

Cobreloa

League - Primera B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Whitby

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Scarborough Athletic

League - Northern Premier Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Sweden

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Cuiaba

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Private

11th October 06:00 GMT

 

Independiente

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Gimnasia LP

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga2

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sportivo Belgrano

League - Federal A Zona B

10th October 11:30 GMT

 

Bari

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

AP Turris

League - Serie C Grp. C

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

SV Breinig

2 - 3 (2 - 0)

 

DJK BW Friesdorf

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Uberlandia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aparecidense

League - Serie D Final Stage

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Marignane/Gignac FC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

SC Toulon

League - National 2 Grp. C

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

LSK Kvinner

4 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Avaldsnes

League - Toppserien

8th October 06:15 GMT

 

GV Maracay

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo La Guaira

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

7th October 07:30 GMT

 

Venezuela

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Brazil

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Iran

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Gremio

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie A

6th October 04:30 GMT

 

Santo Domingo

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Guayaquil SC

League - Serie B

6th October 04:30 GMT

 

CD America de Quito

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Independiente Juniors

League - Private

6th October 08:00 GMT

 

Ankara Demirspor

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Zonguldak Komurspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

3rd October 10:30 GMT

 

Basel

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Luzern

League - Super League

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Rohoznik

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Partizan Bardejov

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Zemplin Michalovce

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Zilina

League - Super Liga

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Gefle

League - Ettan Norra

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Hinna FK

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Mandalskameratene

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Boulogne

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Le Mans

League - National

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Amstetten

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Kapfenberger SV

League - 2. Liga

1st October 10:30 GMT

 

Botev Plovdiv

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

CSKA 1948

League - First Professional League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×