TIPSTER PROFILE

David Jimmy

83.06%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3506

BETTING TIPS

+28059.15

TOTAL PROFITS

$35060

TOTAL STAKES

2.12

AVERAGE ODDS

80.03%

ROI

83.06%

HITS RATE

2912
98
447

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:30 GMT

Palmeiras

VS

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

25th October 02:45 GMT

Larne

VS

Linfield

League - Premiership

25th October 02:00 GMT

Lamadrid

VS

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

Ypiranga RS

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Manaus FC

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. D

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mezzolara

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aglianese

League - Serie D Grp. D

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Nkwazi

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Power Dynamos

League - Super League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Kilmarnock

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Hamilton Academical

League - Championship

23rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SK Lisen

-   -

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

22nd October 08:30 GMT

 

Avai FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Unterhaching

5 - 2 (3 - 0)

 

Greuther Fuerth II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Chambly

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Creteil

League - National

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

SSC Napoli

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Legia Warszawa

League - Europa League Grp. C

21st October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Taee

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Al Ahli

League - Premier League

21st October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Taee

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Al Ahli

League - Premier League

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tigres

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Apertura

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Manchester United

3 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Atalanta

League - Champions League Grp. F

20th October 07:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg U19

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Juventus U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. H

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

Puebla

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Apertura

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Buxton

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kettering Town FC

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

AZ Alkmaar U19

7 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

FK Qabala U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

18th October 05:15 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz II

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Anzhi Makhachkala

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Unirea Dej

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga II

17th October 05:30 GMT

 

CA Chaco For Ever

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Racing de Cordoba

League - Federal A Zona B

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Belgrano

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Gimnasia y Tiro

League - Federal A Zona B

17th October 07:15 GMT

 

Persija Jakarta

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Arema

League - Liga 1

16th October 05:30 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Londrina EC

League - Serie B

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Carshalton Athletic

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

East Thurrock United

League - Isthmian Premier Division

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Werder Bremen II

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oldenburg

League - Regionalliga North Group South

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Atletico Nublense

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Burghausen

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Bayern Munich II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

5 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

13th October 05:30 GMT

 

Puerto Montt

1 - 3 (X - X)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera B

13th October 04:30 GMT

 

Gualaceo SC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Santo Domingo

League - Serie B

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coventry United

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Watford

League - Womens League Cup Grp. C

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

TNS

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Bala Town

League - Premier League

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U21

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

12th October 11:30 GMT

 

Montenegro U21

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Ireland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Real Cartagena

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Barranquilla FC

League - Primera B Clausura

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Yessentuki

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Tuapse

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Charleston Battery

4 - 3 (3 - 1)

 

Hartford Athletic

League - USL Championship

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

9th October 03:00 GMT

 

Once Caldas

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Tolima

League - Primera A Clausura

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

IF Karlstad

League - Ettan Norra

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Volendam

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

IJsselmeervogels

League - Tweede Divisie

8th October 10:00 GMT

 

Las Vegas Lights FC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

LA Galaxy II

League - USL Championship

8th October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Pasto

League - Primera A Clausura

8th October 12:30 GMT

 

France U21

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

7th October 10:05 GMT

 

El Salvador

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Panama

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 02:15 GMT

 

Slovenia U21

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

England U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th October 07:30 GMT

 

Academia Puerto Cabello

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aragua FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Belarus U19

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hungary U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Nagoya Grampus

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Tokyo

League - League Cup Final Stage

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Brown de Adrogue

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

3rd October 01:45 GMT

 

Birmingham City Women

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United Women

League - WSL

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

MTV Wolfenbuettel

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

FC Lauterach

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Dornbirner SV

League - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Schaffhausen

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Xamax

League - Challenge League

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×