TIPSTER PROFILE

Dennis Barros

83.83%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4829

BETTING TIPS

+40707.87

TOTAL PROFITS

$48290

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

84.30%

ROI

83.83%

HITS RATE

4048
127
616

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 03:00 GMT

FeralpiSalo

VS

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Grp. A

25th October 03:00 GMT

FeralpiSalo

VS

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Grp. A

25th October 05:00 GMT

South Korea U23

VS

Philippines U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification Grp. H

24th October 02:45 GMT

 

Marseille

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mezzolara

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aglianese

League - Serie D Grp. D

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Posusje

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

23rd October 09:45 GMT

 

Bali United Pusam

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Schalke 04 II

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

VfB Homberg

League - Regionalliga West

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

22nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Czech Republic

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. C

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Leeds United U23

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ankaragucu

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Manisa Futbol Kulubu

League - 1. Lig

21st October 07:30 GMT

 

Montevideo Wanderers

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Clausura

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Rangers

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Broendby IF

League - Europa League Grp. A

21st October 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Wakra

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Al-Duhail SC

League - Qatar Stars League

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tacoma Defiance

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oakland Roots

League - USL Championship

20th October 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Loudoun United

League - USL Championship

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Virtus Matino

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Team Altamura

League - Serie D Grp. H

19th October 08:10 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Vis Pesaro

League - Serie C Grp. B

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League Two

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Venezia

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Fiorentina

League - Serie A

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

San Telmo

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Moron

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

Universitatea Craiova

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Ergene Velimese Spor

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Inegolspor

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bergama Belediyespor

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Erbaaspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

17th October 04:15 GMT

 

Zizkov

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

MFK Chrudim

League - FNL

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

SC Dnipro-1

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Premier League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Weston Super Mare

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Salisbury

League - Southern Premier Division South

16th October 09:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hertha Berlin

League - 1. Bundesliga

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Eibar

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Naft Al-Basra

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Al Shorta

League - Premier League

14th October 03:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Women

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

League - Womens Champions League Grp. C

14th October 11:30 GMT

 

TPS

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

EIF

League - Ykkonen Championship Group

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

Peresvet Domodedovo

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

El Paso Locomotive

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

League - USL Championship

13th October 08:00 GMT

 

Memphis 901

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Louisville City FC

League - USL Championship

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Hendekspor

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Weston Super Mare

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Yate Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Moldova U21

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gibraltar U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

Estonia U19

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Belarus U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 3

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Pescara

League - Serie C Grp. B

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

North Macedonia

0 - 4 (0 - 0)

 

Germany

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

11th October 01:00 GMT

 

Piteaa

4 - 4 (2 - 2)

 

Umeaa

League - Ettan Norra

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Crema

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Brusaporto

League - Serie D Grp. B

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sudtirol

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Lucchese

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Vis Pesaro

League - Serie C Grp. B

9th October 05:30 GMT

 

Union Comercio

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 2 Promotion Playoff

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Gimnastic

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sabadell

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kings Lynn Town

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Solihull Moors

League - National League

9th October 12:30 GMT

 

Busan IPark

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cyprus

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Croatia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

8th October 12:30 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Finland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

7th October 08:30 GMT

 

Ecuador

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Bolivia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Paraguay

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Japan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Celaya

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cimarrones de Sonora

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

AC Ponte San Pietro

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Villa DAlme

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Tromsdalen

6 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Floeya

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Landskrona BoIS

League - Superettan

5th October 12:45 GMT

 

BK Haecken FF

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Olympique Lyonnais

League - Champions League Grp. D

5th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tyumen

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FC Chelyabinsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

4th October 04:10 GMT

 

San Martin de Tucuman

3 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Gimnasia Mendoza

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

BFC Siofok

League - NB II

4th October 11:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Vladimir

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Chertanovo Moscow

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Central Norte

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

CA Chaco For Ever

League - Federal A Zona B

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Raja Casablanca

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

RSB Berkane

League - Botola Pro

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Torino

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Juventus

League - Serie A

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

Motor Lublin

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Chojniczanka Chojnice

League - 2. Division

2nd October 04:15 GMT

 

Trinec

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Zizkov

League - FNL

1st October 12:45 GMT

 

Beroe

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

1st October 12:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Radunia Stezyca

League - 2. Division

1st October 11:00 GMT

 

Zeleziarne Podbrezova

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Slavoj Trebisov

League - 2. Liga

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×