TIPSTER PROFILE

Esther YY

85.04%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

90%

AVG. RECORDS

5353

BETTING TIPS

+226102.46

TOTAL PROFITS

$53530

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

422.38%

ROI

85.04%

HITS RATE

4552
117
614

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 04:00 GMT

Cortulua

VS

Chico FC

League - Primera B Clausura

25th October 12:45 GMT

Cerro Largo

VS

Plaza Colonia

League - Primera Division Clausura

25th October 11:00 GMT

Slovakia U19

VS

Portugal U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 6

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Amazon Grimstad

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Grei Kvinner Elite

League - 1. Division

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Vibonese

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Palermo FC

League - Serie C Grp. C

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

Pelister

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

FK Bregalnica Stip

League - Prva Liga

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Harrow Borough

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Wimborne Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

23rd October 09:00 GMT

 

SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar

4 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

VFB Ginsheim

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

23rd October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Deisenhofen

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

League - Oberliga Bayern South

23rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Kagoshima United

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Azul Claro Numazu

League - J. League 3

23rd October 12:00 GMT

 

Fujieda MYFC

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Grulla Morioka

League - J. League 3

22nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Ammanford

3 - 4 (1 - 1)

 

Cambrian & Clydach

League - Championship South

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

PSV Eindhoven

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Monaco

League - Europa League Grp. B

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Rapid Wien

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - Europa League Grp. H

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Lazio

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Marseille

League - Private

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

BKMA

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Pyunik

League - Premier League

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Banfield

1 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Huracan

League - Liga Profesional

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Monopoli

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Juve Stabia

League - Serie C Grp. C

20th October 10:30 GMT

 

Sanat Naft Abadan

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Zob Ahan

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

19th October 12:45 GMT

 

Besiktas

1 - 4 (1 - 3)

 

Sporting CP

League - Champions League Grp. C

19th October 09:30 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland U19

10 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Rosenborg U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Tychy 71

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Tychy 71

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Shandong Taishan

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Qingdao Youth Island FC

League - Cup

17th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Kabel Novi Sad

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Loznica

League - Prva Liga

17th October 08:30 GMT

 

LASK

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Memphis 901

4 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Atlanta United II

League - USL Championship

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Alianza Atletico

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Clachnacuddin

0 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Brora Rangers

League - Highland League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tamworth

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Notts County

League - Private

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

St. Johann

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

SV Austria Salzburg

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

ASV Drassburg

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

FCM Traiskirchen

League - Regionalliga East

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hall

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Kufstein

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Liverpool

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Aston Villa Women

League - Womens League Cup Grp. A

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Baltika

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - Football National League

13th October 12:45 GMT

 

Paris Saint Germain

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv

League - Womens Champions League Grp. B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Chesham United

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Swindon Supermarine

League - Southern Premier Division South

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

San Marino

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Andorra

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U21

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

6 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Gibraltar

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Loznica

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Zeleznicar Pancevo

League - Prva Liga

10th October 11:00 GMT

 

Macva Sabac

0 - 0 (X - X)

 

Zlatibor

League - Private

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Hilden

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Wealdstone

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Eastleigh

League - National League

9th October 07:45 GMT

 

Connahs Quay

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

TNS

League - Premier League

9th October 07:15 GMT

 

AaB

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Nordsjaelland

League - Kvindeligaen

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Estonia

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Chambly

League - National

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

SV Wals Grunau

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SK Bischofshofen

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

7th October 08:30 GMT

 

Ecuador

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Bolivia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Liberia

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Cape Verde

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

6th October 08:10 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Tigre

League - Cup

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Buducnost Dobanovci

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Loznica

League - Prva Liga

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Breno

2 - 2 (2 - 2)

 

Folgore Caratese

League - Serie D Grp. B

5th October 01:30 GMT

 

IFK Skoevde FK

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

IFK Kumla

League - Private

3rd October 12:30 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - Football National League

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

West Ham United

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Brentford

League - Premier League

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Ypiranga RS

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Tombense FC

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. D

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Le Havre

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Dijon

League - Ligue 2

2nd October 09:30 GMT

 

Cardiff Met University

4 - 2 (3 - 2)

 

Cefn Druids AFC

League - Premier League

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Blaublitz Akita

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Ehime FC

League - J. League 2

1st October 09:05 GMT

 

Junior FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Patriotas

League - Primera A Clausura

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Fredericia

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Lyngby

League - 1. Division

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×