TIPSTER PROFILE

Frank Thom

85.13%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

92%

AVG. RECORDS

5608

BETTING TIPS

+186095.11

TOTAL PROFITS

$56080

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

331.84%

ROI

85.13%

HITS RATE

4774
150
633

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 09:00 GMT

Rodina

VS

FK Saransk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

25th October 08:30 GMT

Dubnica

VS

FC STK 1914 Samorin

League - 2. Liga

25th October 07:00 GMT

Avangard Kursk

VS

Fakel-M Voronezh

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Cassino

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Arzachena

League - Serie D Grp. G

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

Pelister

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

FK Bregalnica Stip

League - Prva Liga

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Turan

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Aktobe

League - Premier League

23rd October 07:30 GMT

 

New York City FC

6 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

DC United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Italy U19

9 - 0 (5 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 7

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Miercurea Ciuc

League - Liga II

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kashima Antlers

League - J. League

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Albirex Niigata

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Blaublitz Akita

League - Private

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Floridsdorfer AC

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

22nd October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Buzau

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Unirea Slobozia

League - Liga II

21st October 03:45 GMT

 

Newells Old Boys

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Aldosivi

League - Liga Profesional

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Real Sociedad

League - Europa League Grp. B

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Almeria

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Real Sociedad B

League - LaLiga2

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Juventus

League - Champions League Grp. H

20th October 11:30 GMT

 

Maritzburg United

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Orlando Pirates

League - Premier Soccer League

20th October 07:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg U19

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Juventus U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. H

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Banbury United

3 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Leiston

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Notts County

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Tamworth

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tanzania Prisons

-   -

 

Biashara Mara United

League - Premier League

18th October 02:15 GMT

 

Binacional

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Haecken

5 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

IFK Norrkoeping

League - Allsvenskan

17th October 03:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Fuenlabrada

League - LaLiga2

17th October 10:15 GMT

 

Parma Calcio 1913

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Monza

League - Private

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sliema Wanderers

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Hibernians

League - Premier League

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Tobol Kostanay

League - Premier League

16th October 05:00 GMT

 

Las Vegas Lights FC

3 - 6 (2 - 3)

 

Phoenix Rising FC

League - USL Championship

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sozopol

League - Second Professional League

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Raeppe GOIF

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

FBK Balkan

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Albirex Niigata

League - J. League 2

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Sagamihara

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - J. League 2

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Ermis Aradippou

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Nea Salamis

League - 2. Division

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Loudoun United

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Hartford Athletic

League - USL Championship

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Raanana

League - Leumit League

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Akron Togliatti

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - Football National League

12th October 06:00 GMT

 

Correcaminos de la UAT

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Venados FC

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Central Cordoba de Rosario

League - Primera C Clausura

12th October 10:30 GMT

 

Poland U21

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

San Marino U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

11th October 01:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Private

11th October 12:30 GMT

 

Albania U21

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Slovenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

League - Leumit League

11th October 10:30 GMT

 

Obolon-Brovar

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

FC Hirnyk-Sport

League - 1. Division

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Charleston Battery

4 - 3 (3 - 1)

 

Hartford Athletic

League - USL Championship

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Aglianese

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Real Forte Querceta

League - Serie D Grp. D

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Torpedo Moscow

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

KamAZ

League - Football National League

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

East Thurrock United

4 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Hornchurch

League - Isthmian Premier Division

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

KSV Baunatal

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Bayern Alzenau

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. A

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

Club Lujan

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Lamadrid

League - Primera C Clausura

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

Victoria Hamburg

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

TuS Osdorf

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

China

3 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Vietnam

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Union 60

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

BTS Neustadt

League - Oberliga Bremen

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

AC Legnano

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Sona

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Nazilli Belediyespor

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

1928 Bucaspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

5th October 08:00 GMT

 

Muang Thong United

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

League - Private

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Brown de Adrogue

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

3rd October 07:15 GMT

 

Barito Putera

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Alverca

2 - 2 (X - X)

 

Oliveira Hospital

League - Liga 3 Zona Sul

2nd October 09:30 GMT

 

AmaZulu FC

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kaizer Chiefs

League - Premier Soccer League

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Aasane

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Grei Kvinner Elite

League - 1. Division

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

TNS

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Aberystwyth

League - Premier League

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Arsenal U23

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Hallbergmoos

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Ingolstadt II

League - Oberliga Bayern South

30th September 06:15 GMT

 

Metropolitanos FC

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Monagas SC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×