TIPSTER PROFILE

Franky KK

82.39%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3480

BETTING TIPS

+26974.69

TOTAL PROFITS

$34800

TOTAL STAKES

2.11

AVERAGE ODDS

77.51%

ROI

82.39%

HITS RATE

2867
95
471

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 01:00 GMT

MSV Duisburg

VS

Kaiserslautern

League - 3. Liga

25th October 11:30 GMT

Smouha SC

VS

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

25th October 11:00 GMT

Santiago Morning

VS

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera B

24th October 04:00 GMT

 

Independiente Chivilcoy

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Madryn

League - Federal A Zona A

24th October 12:00 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

SoenderjyskE

League - Superligaen

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Fiorentina

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

23rd October 10:15 GMT

 

Cadiz

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - LaLiga

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Magpies Crusaders

2 - 5 (1 - 4)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

22nd October 03:15 GMT

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Maritimo

League - Liga Portugal

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

3 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Altay

League - Super Lig

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Marathon

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

CD Motagua

League - CONCACAF League

21st October 01:30 GMT

 

Argentinos Juniors

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Colon

League - Liga Profesional

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Fenerbahce

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - Europa League Grp. D

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Union Omaha

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Forward Madison FC

League - USL League One

20th October 07:30 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Manchester United

3 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Atalanta

League - Champions League Grp. F

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

1 - 0 (X - X)

 

Rangers

League - Primera B

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Northampton Town

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Stevenage

League - League Two

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Needham Market

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Biggleswade Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

18th October 08:05 GMT

 

Belgrano

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Vila Nova

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

CRB

League - Serie B

18th October 04:15 GMT

 

Atenas

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

Central Espanol

League - Segunda Division

17th October 07:30 GMT

 

Flamengo

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie A

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kingstonian

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Everton

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

CSD Macara

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

LDU de Quito

League - Serie A - Second Stage

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Louletano

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Estrela da Amadora

League - Cup

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Stirling Albion

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Stranraer

League - League Two

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Puskas FC Academy

League - NB I

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Academica

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Famalicao

League - Cup

15th October 08:30 GMT

 

Zeljeznicar Banja Luka

6 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

League - 1. Division RS

13th October 10:30 GMT

 

Sacramento Republic FC

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

LA Galaxy II

League - USL Championship

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

2 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

Babelsberg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Elfsborg

League - Cup

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lancaster City

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FC United of Manchester

League - Northern Premier Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Georgia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Georgia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

North Macedonia

0 - 4 (0 - 0)

 

Germany

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

11th October 01:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Liga Profesional

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

SV Rugenbergen

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Niendorfer TSV

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

10th October 01:00 GMT

 

Mito Hollyhock

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

League - J. League 2

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Kickers Offenbach

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Bahlinger SC

League - Regionalliga Southwest

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Baltika

League - Football National League

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kufstein

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kitzbuehel

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Faroe Islands U21

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

7th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Hirnyk-Sport

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Metalist Kharkiv

League - 1. Division

6th October 10:05 GMT

 

Dorados

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sasso Marconi

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Seravezza

League - Serie D Grp. D

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Turgutluspor

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Van Spor Kulubu

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

3rd October 11:30 GMT

 

Campobasso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Paganese

League - Serie C Grp. C

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Raja Casablanca

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

RSB Berkane

League - Botola Pro

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Opava

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

SK Lisen

League - FNL

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

FS Metta/LU

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

BFC Daugavpils

League - Virsliga

2nd October 09:30 GMT

 

Penybont

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Caernarfon

League - Premier League

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Pyeongtaek Citizen

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Cheongju FC

League - K3 League

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cork City

League - 1. Division

1st October 02:25 GMT

 

Dornbirn

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Austria Lustenau

League - 2. Liga

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×