TIPSTER PROFILE

Gabriel Alex

81.51%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

4776

BETTING TIPS

+38251.71

TOTAL PROFITS

$47760

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

80.09%

ROI

81.51%

HITS RATE

3893
128
697

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

26th June 01:00 GMT

Blacktown City FC

VS

Northbridge FC Bulls

League - New South Wales

25th June 11:30 GMT

Club Atletico Progreso

VS

Central Espanol

League - Segunda Division

25th June 08:00 GMT

Brodd

VS

Djerv 1919

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

24th June 03:00 GMT

 

England

5 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Netherlands

League - Friendlies

24th June 02:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bray Wanderers

League - First Division

24th June 05:30 GMT

 

Western Pride

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SWQ Thunder

League - Queensland Premier League

23rd June 04:30 GMT

 

Aragua FC

-   -

 

Metropolitanos FC

League - Primera Division

23rd June 02:15 GMT

 

MCO Oujda

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Rapide Club Oued Zem

League - Botola Pro

23rd June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Futura

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

FC Reipas

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

22nd June 08:30 GMT

 

Atletico MG

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Flamengo

League - Cup

22nd June 05:00 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Colon

League - Cup

22nd June 02:00 GMT

 

Miramar Misiones

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Racing

League - Segunda Division

21st June 12:00 GMT

 

Vidar

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Bryne

League - Cup

21st June 11:00 GMT

 

Hegelmann

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Suduva

League - A Lyga

21st June 07:30 GMT

 

Beijing Sports University FC

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Shenyang Urban FC

League - China League

20th June 11:00 GMT

 

Start 2

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Sarpsborg 08 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

20th June 07:30 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Yangtze River

League - Super League

20th June 07:30 GMT

 

Heilongjiang Ice City FC

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

League - China League

19th June 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

19th June 02:30 GMT

 

Berazategui

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Puerto Nuevo

League - Primera C Clausura

19th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Turan

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Akzhaiyk Uralsk

League - Premier League

18th June 12:30 GMT

 

Paide Linnameeskond

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Kuressaare

League - Meistriliiga

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

BK Forward

0 - 5 (0 - 1)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

18th June 05:00 GMT

 

Shimizu S-Pulse

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Avispa Fukuoka

League - J. League

17th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sarmiento de Resistencia

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

League - Federal A Zona B

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Kristianstad FC

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

17th June 11:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Tashkent

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sogdiyona Jizzax

League - Superliga

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

15th June 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

15th June 07:00 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Millonarios

League - Primera A Apertura Playoff Grp. A

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Ittihad Tanger

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FUS Rabat

League - Botola Pro

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

3 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Arsenal Sarandi

League - Liga Profesional

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Eidsvold TF

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - Cup

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Malaysia

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Bangladesh

League - Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. E

13th June 01:00 GMT

 

IK Oddevold

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

13th June 01:00 GMT

 

IK Oddevold

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

13th June 07:30 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Meizhou Hakka

League - Super League

12th June 07:00 GMT

 

St. Kitts and Nevis

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Saint Martin

League - CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 2

12th June 03:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Riestra

League - Primera Nacional

12th June 09:00 GMT

 

Vaermbols FC

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Arameiska-Syrianska IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Svealand

11th June 02:30 GMT

 

Acassuso

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

11th June 10:00 GMT

 

FC Vaajakoski

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

JS Hercules

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

11th June 10:00 GMT

 

Kajha

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

OLS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

11th June 01:30 GMT

 

Sturt Lions

1 - 4 (1 - 2)

 

Adelaide Comets

League - Southern

11th June 01:30 GMT

 

Campbelltown City

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

White City Woodville

League - Southern

11th June 01:30 GMT

 

South Adelaide

2 - 5 (1 - 1)

 

West Torrens Birkalla

League - Southern

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Union San Felipe

League - Primera B

9th June 12:00 GMT

 

Sweden U21

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Italy U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

9th June 09:00 GMT

 

South Sudan

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Mali

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. G

7th June 09:00 GMT

 

Jamaica

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Suriname

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 1

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

Serbia U19

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Norway U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6

7th June 08:00 GMT

 

Molde 2

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Equatorial Guinea

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Libya

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J

6th June 09:00 GMT

 

SV Eilendorf

4 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

SV Deutz 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

6th June 09:00 GMT

 

Vindbjart

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Sarpsborg 08 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

5th June 08:30 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

River Plate

League - Liga Profesional

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

Argentina

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Botswana

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Tunisia

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Thespakusatsu Gunma

League - J. League 2

4th June 10:00 GMT

 

Nova Iguacu

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Serie D Grp. A7

4th June 08:00 GMT

 

Asarums IF FK

1 - 7 (1 - 4)

 

Haessleholms IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

3rd June 05:15 GMT

 

Mineros De Guayana

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Hermanos Colmenarez

League - Primera Division

3rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Thor Akureyri

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Selfoss

League - 1. Deild

3rd June 11:45 GMT

 

CR Belouizdad

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

NC Magra

League - Ligue 1

2nd June 04:00 GMT

 

Anguilla

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dominica

League - CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 3

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Sepahan

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Aluminium Arak

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

2nd June 10:30 GMT

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

League - Azadegan League

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kochi United SC

League - Cup

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Fagiano Okayama FC

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Tochigi SC

League - Cup

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

JEF United Chiba

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - Cup

31st May 08:30 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Goias

League - Cup

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×