TIPSTER PROFILE

George Cook

84.04%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

4970

BETTING TIPS

+40997.34

TOTAL PROFITS

$49700

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

82.49%

ROI

84.04%

HITS RATE

4177
138
617

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 02:45 GMT

Bohemian FC

VS

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

25th October 11:00 GMT

Znamya

VS

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

25th October 08:30 GMT

Atyra FC

VS

Deportivo Santani

League - Division Intermedia

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

Real Betis

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

UE Cornella

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

24th October 07:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Hansa Rostock

League - 2. Bundesliga

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Apertura

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Apertura

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

23rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Gangneung City

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Mokpo

League - K3 League

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

ATSV Erlangen

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Wuerzburger

League - Oberliga Bayern North

22nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

21st October 08:00 GMT

 

Zamora FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Estudiantes Merida

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

21st October 07:00 GMT

 

Once Caldas

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Clausura

21st October 06:00 GMT

 

Tapatio

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Dorados

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tacoma Defiance

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oakland Roots

League - USL Championship

20th October 12:30 GMT

 

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Al Karkh

League - Premier League

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Ull/Kisa

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Colchester United

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - League Two

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Northampton Town

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Stevenage

League - League Two

19th October 08:30 GMT

 

Paykan

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Naft Masjed Soleyman FC

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

18th October 05:15 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sarpsborg 08 2

4 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Aassiden

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Tychy 71

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

17th October 11:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Pro Sesto

League - Serie C Grp. A

17th October 08:30 GMT

 

LASK

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

17th October 04:30 GMT

 

Sparta Prague B

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Trinec

League - FNL

16th October 06:00 GMT

 

Fernandez Vial

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

Magallanes

League - Primera B

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Welling United

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Braintree Town

League - National League South

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Nuernberg II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Memmingen

League - Regionalliga Bayern

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Nafta

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

NK Krka

League - 2. Division

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Rocha FC

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Villa Teresa

League - Segunda Division

13th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Madrid Femenino

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Breidablik

League - Womens Champions League Grp. B

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

Serbia U21

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

SV Wals Grunau

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

SV Groedig

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

12th October 08:00 GMT

 

Schalke 04 II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Fortuna Koeln

League - Regionalliga West

11th October 07:30 GMT

 

Curico Unido

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Bnei Raina

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Agudat Sport Ashdod

League - Leumit League

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Monheim

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Union Nettetal

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rotenburger SV

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Kickers Emden

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

1922 Konyaspor

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Nazilli Belediyespor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

9th October 11:00 GMT

 

Real Union

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo La Coruna

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dulwich Hamlet

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Billericay

League - National League South

9th October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Rotor Volgograd

League - Football National League

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

Club Lujan

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Lamadrid

League - Primera C Clausura

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

FSV 08 Bissingen

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Noettingen

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

8th October 05:30 GMT

 

Logan Lightning

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Capalaba

League - Queensland

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln II

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

SV Deutz 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln II

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

SV Deutz 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

Stenungsunds IF

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

IK Gauthiod

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

AC Ponte San Pietro

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Villa DAlme

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

SCD Ligorna

2 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Lavagnese

League - Serie D Grp. A

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Dorogi FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Ajka

League - NB II

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Surkhon-2011

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Navbahor Namangan

League - Superliga

3rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Comunal Selimbar

League - Liga II

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Metropolitan Police FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

St Albans

League - FA Cup Qualification

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Tobol Kostanay

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Ordabasy Shymkent

League - Premier League

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Augsburg II

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

SV Heimstetten

League - Regionalliga Bayern

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Arsenal U23

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Budapest Honved

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Kisvarda

League - NB I

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

OTP

2 - 4 (1 - 2)

 

JS Hercules

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×