TIPSTER PROFILE

Jo Lavin

86.06%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

95%

AVG. RECORDS

6293

BETTING TIPS

+230934.56

TOTAL PROFITS

$62930

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

366.97%

ROI

86.06%

HITS RATE

5416
144
690

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 02:45 GMT

Bohemian FC

VS

Waterford FC

League - Premier Division

25th October 01:00 GMT

Oerebro

VS

Degerfors

League - Allsvenskan

25th October 12:45 GMT

Qatar SC

VS

Al-Wakra

League - Qatar Stars League

24th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Fiorentina

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Vibonese

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Palermo FC

League - Serie C Grp. C

23rd October 12:30 GMT

 

Elche

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Espanyol

League - LaLiga

23rd October 12:00 GMT

 

Sainte Genevieve

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

St Maur Lusitanos

League - National 2 Grp. B

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

IFK Oestersund

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Gottne IF

League - Private

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

BTS Neustadt

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

SV Hemelingen

League - Oberliga Bremen

23rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Cheongju FC

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Gimhae

League - K3 League

22nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Zejtun Corinthians FC

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Naxxar Lions FC

League - Challenge League Grp. A

22nd October 02:45 GMT

 

RFC Seraing

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Sporting Charleroi

League - First Division A

21st October 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Wasl

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ain

League - Pro League

21st October 11:00 GMT

 

Georgia

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Finland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. A

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

Russia

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. E

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tigres

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Apertura

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Chelsea

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Champions League Grp. H

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sogndal

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Hamarkameratene

League - 1. Divisjon

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Dorchester Town

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Hartley Wintney

League - Southern Premier Division South

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Swindon Supermarine

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Taunton Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

19th October 07:30 GMT

 

Besiktas U19

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. C

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Vila Nova

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

CRB

League - Private

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

League - Super League

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Chornomorets Odessa

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Veres Rivne

League - Premier League

17th October 02:15 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Zagreb B

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

NK Sesvete

League - 2. Division

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Berliner AK 07

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

League - Regionalliga Northeast

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Brighton & Hove Albion U23

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Crystal Palace U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

16th October 09:30 GMT

 

FV Diefflen

3 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Arminia Ludwigshafen

League - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

FC Liefering

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Zap

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Inter de Queretaro

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Chelsea Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Tamworth

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Stourbridge

League - Southern Premier Division Central

12th October 09:30 GMT

 

Iran

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

South Korea

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

12th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Turkey U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. I

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Paysandu

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo PB

League - Private

11th October 04:10 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

San Martin de Tucuman

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

11th October 02:30 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

San Martin San Juan

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

11th October 02:10 GMT

 

Colegiales

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Aglianese

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Real Forte Querceta

League - Serie D Grp. D

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

SV Rugenbergen

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Niendorfer TSV

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

9th October 05:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Melipilla

League - Primera Division

9th October 09:30 GMT

 

TB Uphusen

1 - 5 (1 - 2)

 

Blau-Weiss Lohne

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

9th October 07:45 GMT

 

Connahs Quay

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

TNS

League - Premier League

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Colchester United

League - League Two

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

8th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sportivo Ameliano

2 - 0 (X - X)

 

Deportivo Santani

League - Division Intermedia

7th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

4 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Charleston Battery

League - USL Championship

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th October 10:00 GMT

 

Wales U19

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Georgia U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 10

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

GS Bagnolese

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano

League - Serie D Grp. D

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bangkok United

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Prachuap FC

League - Thai League

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Bekescsaba

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Vasas Budapest

League - NB II

3rd October 04:30 GMT

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

BW Linz

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 04:00 GMT

 

Jicaral Sercoba

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Municipal Grecia

League - Primera Division Apertura

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Young Boys II

3 - 3 (3 - 0)

 

Breitenrain

League - Promotion League

2nd October 11:30 GMT

 

Modena

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Lucchese

League - Serie C Grp. B

1st October 04:10 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Guemes

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

ZFC Meuselwitz

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st October 11:00 GMT

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sparta Prague B

League - FNL

30th September 08:40 GMT

 

Deportivo Pasto

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Clausura

30th September 08:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Sudamericana Final Stage

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×