TIPSTER PROFILE

Jordan Moran

84.36%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5198

BETTING TIPS

+197627.55

TOTAL PROFITS

$51980

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

380.20%

ROI

84.36%

HITS RATE

4385
144
609

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

25th October 03:00 GMT

Getafe

VS

Celta Vigo

League - LaLiga

25th October 11:15 GMT

Sohar

VS

Saham

League - Professional League

25th October 09:15 GMT

Club Atletico Progreso

VS

Sud America

League - Primera Division Clausura

24th October 07:15 GMT

 

Velez Sarsfield

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Boca Juniors

League - Liga Profesional

24th October 10:30 GMT

 

Basel

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Lugano

League - Super League

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Vitesse

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eredivisie

23rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SK Lisen

-   -

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

23rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Usti nad Labem

League - FNL

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Magpies Crusaders

2 - 5 (1 - 4)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

22nd October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Memmingen

0 - 6 (0 - 2)

 

Augsburg II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Torino

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Genoa

League - Serie A

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Almeria

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Real Sociedad B

League - LaLiga2

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Europa League Grp. F

21st October 11:30 GMT

 

Pro Vercelli

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

3 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Lamezia Terme

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Gelbison Cilento

League - Serie D Grp. I

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Kauno Zalgiris

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Dziugas Telsiai

League - A Lyga

19th October 08:10 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

AZ Alkmaar U19

7 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

FK Qabala U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

19th October 05:00 GMT

 

Latvia U19

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Kosovo U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 5

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Sporting FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Riestra

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gimnasia Mendoza

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Private

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

TuS Haltern

League - Oberliga Westfalen

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Berliner AK 07

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

League - Regionalliga Northeast

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Carsambaspor

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Kestelspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

16th October 03:15 GMT

 

Trofense

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Benfica

League - Cup

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Southend United

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Chertsey Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Van

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Urartu FC

League - Premier League

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Besiktas

League - Super Lig

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Ituzaingo

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Excursionistas

League - Primera C Clausura

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Union San Felipe

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

Fernandez Vial

League - Primera B

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

2 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

Babelsberg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

12th October 09:05 GMT

 

Deportes Quindio

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Pereira

League - Private

12th October 06:00 GMT

 

Rampla Juniors

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Uruguay Montevideo

League - Segunda Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Serbia

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Azerbaijan

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A

12th October 11:00 GMT

 

Molde 2

4 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Orkla

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Paysandu

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo PB

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. C

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Russia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

11th October 01:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Liga Profesional

10th October 11:00 GMT

 

Macva Sabac

-   -

 

Zlatibor

League - Prva Liga

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Virtus Verona

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Triestina

League - Serie C Grp. A

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Virtus Verona

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Triestina

League - Serie C Grp. A

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Moldova

0 - 4 (0 - 4)

 

Denmark

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Rouen

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Vitre

League - National 2 Grp. A

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

Tacuary

3 - 2 (X - X)

 

Guarani de Trinidad

League - Division Intermedia

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Spain U21

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Queen of South

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Partick Thistle

League - Challenge Cup

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

3 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

Freiburg

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

St. Pauli

League - Club Friendlies

7th October 10:00 GMT

 

Armenia U21

1 - 4 (1 - 0)

 

Serbia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Liberia

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Cape Verde

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hamilton Academical

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Aberdeen B

League - Challenge Cup

6th October 10:00 GMT

 

Club Olympique de Medenine

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Stade Tunisien

League - Ligue I Qualification Group

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Turgutluspor

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Van Spor Kulubu

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Brown de Adrogue

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Dorogi FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Ajka

League - NB II

3rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Varzim

League - Liga Portugal 2

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Aldershot Town

-   -

 

Wrexham

League - National League

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Kosice

-   -

 

FC Petrzalka 1898

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 04:15 GMT

 

Vyskov

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Usti nad Labem

League - FNL

1st October 06:00 GMT

 

Guadalupe FC

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

AD Guanacasteca

League - Primera Division Apertura

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Orleans

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

1st October 11:20 GMT

 

Al Shabab

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Al Feiha

League - Premier League

30th September 08:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Lara

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Academia Puerto Cabello

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×