TIPSTER PROFILE

Kenneth Diago

84.10%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

76%

AVG. RECORDS

3768

BETTING TIPS

+31093.92

TOTAL PROFITS

$37680

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

82.52%

ROI

84.10%

HITS RATE

3169
107
453

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 01:00 GMT

Besiktas

VS

Galatasaray

League - Super Lig

25th October 12:00 GMT

Saturn Ramenskoye

VS

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

25th October 08:00 GMT

Peresvet Domodedovo

VS

Znamya Noginsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

24th October 05:15 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

24th October 02:45 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Banfield

League - Liga Profesional

24th October 02:10 GMT

 

Quilmes

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

23rd October 05:00 GMT

 

U.A. Zacatecas

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Colima FC

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Edinburgh City

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Boness United

League - FA Cup

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

League - Liga II

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Eyupspor

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Eyupspor

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

BATE Borisov

League - Premier League

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

3 - 4 (2 - 1)

 

Lyon

League - Europa League Grp. A

21st October 01:30 GMT

 

Argentinos Juniors

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Colon

League - Liga Profesional

21st October 12:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Faroe Islands

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. B

20th October 01:00 GMT

 

Goeppinger SV

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

SV Linx

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Seregno

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Virtus Verona

League - Serie C Grp. A

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Austria U19

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Scotland U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 1

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cheltenham Town

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Morecambe

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Charlton Athletic

2 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

19th October 12:00 GMT

 

Resovia

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Miedz Legnica

League - 1. Division

18th October 05:00 GMT

 

Lobos ULMX

2 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Club Canoneros Marina

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Verl

5 - 3 (3 - 1)

 

TSV Havelse

League - 3. Liga

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Unirea Dej

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga II

17th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bursaspor

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Boluspor

League - 1. Lig

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Levanger

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Flekkeroey

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mestre

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Levico Terme

League - Serie D Grp. C

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tecos

3 - 0 (X - X)

 

U.A. Zacatecas

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

16th October 07:30 GMT

 

Bromsgrove Sporting

0 - 5 (0 - 3)

 

Grimsby Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

16th October 06:00 GMT

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

League - J. League

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palestino

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Donaustauf

League - Oberliga Bayern South

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Shakhtar Donetsk

6 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Zorya

League - Premier League

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

London City Lionesses

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

West Ham United Women

League - Womens League Cup Grp. E

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Magallanes

3 - 0 (X - X)

 

Universidad de Concepcion

League - Primera B

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

Irtysh

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Novosibirsk FK

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Boston United

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Telford

League - National League North

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hyde United

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Radcliffe

League - Northern Premier Division

11th October 03:45 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Colon

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Yessentuki

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Tuapse

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Aglianese

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Real Forte Querceta

League - Serie D Grp. D

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mashuk-KMV

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Forte Taganrog

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

9th October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Marathon

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Honduras Progreso

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

FSV Fernwald

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. A

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Ingolstadt II

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

TSV Dachau

League - Oberliga Bayern South

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

9th October 12:30 GMT

 

Busan IPark

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Bramfelder SV

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Uhlenhorster SC Paloma

League - Oberliga Hamburg East

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Uruguay

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Japan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Ludwigsfelder FC

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Torgelower SV Greif

League - Oberliga NOFV-Nord

6th October 12:45 GMT

 

WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Real Madrid Femenino

League - Champions League Grp. B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Bisceglie

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Casertana

League - Serie D Grp. H

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - Football National League

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Raja Casablanca

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

RSB Berkane

League - Botola Pro

2nd October 12:45 GMT

 

RKC Waalwijk

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eredivisie

2nd October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Stuttgart

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Hoffenheim

League - 1. Bundesliga

2nd October 07:30 GMT

 

Pazarspor

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Karacabey Belediye Spor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - J. League 2

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Lecce

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Monza

League - Serie B

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

IFK Skoevde FK

5 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

IFK Tidaholm

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×