TIPSTER PROFILE

Lesley Webb

85.59%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

83%

AVG. RECORDS

5122

BETTING TIPS

+197793.49

TOTAL PROFITS

$51220

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

386.16%

ROI

85.59%

HITS RATE

4384
126
572

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 02:45 GMT

St. Patricks Athletic

VS

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

25th October 01:30 GMT

Hoedd

VS

Vaalerenga 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

25th October 09:15 GMT

Club Atletico Progreso

VS

Sud America

League - Primera Division Clausura

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

SC Velbert

1 - 3 (0 - 3)

 

SpVg Schonnebeck

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Niederwenigern

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

TPV Tampere

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

VJS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Lusaka Dynamos

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kafue Celtic

League - Private

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Botafogo PB

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Criciuma

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. C

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Brodd

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Staal Joerpeland

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Unirea Constanta

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Dacia Unirea Braila

League - Liga II

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Ittihad

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Al Shabab

League - Premier League

22nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Doxa Katokopia

League - 1. Division

22nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Daejeon Korail

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Changwon City

League - K3 League

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Burgos CF

League - LaLiga2

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Flekkeroey

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st October 10:15 GMT

 

Baniyas

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Khorfakkan

League - Pro League

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Always Ready

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Jorge Wilstermann

League - Primera Division

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - Championship

20th October 09:30 GMT

 

Barito Putera

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

PSIS

League - Liga 1

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Imolese Calcio

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Pistoiese

League - Serie C Grp. B

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Notts County

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Tamworth

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

Portugal U19

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Czech Republic U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 6

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tigres FC

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Llaneros FC

League - Primera B Clausura

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Alaves

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Real Betis

League - LaLiga

17th October 05:30 GMT

 

CA Chaco For Ever

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Racing de Cordoba

League - Private

17th October 10:15 GMT

 

Parma Calcio 1913

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Monza

League - Serie B

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Alta

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Hoedd

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

17th October 05:30 GMT

 

FC Anyang

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

16th October 11:00 GMT

 

SC Wiener Viktoria

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919

League - Regionalliga East

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Royston Town

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Stourbridge

League - Southern Premier Division Central

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

FC Sand

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

TSV Karlburg

League - Oberliga Bayern North

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Apertura

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

Hamm United

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

TuS Dassendorf

League - Oberliga Hamburg East

15th October 06:00 GMT

 

Bidco United

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Bandari

League - Premier League

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Correcaminos de la UAT II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Leones Negros II

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Tiverton

2 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Dorchester Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

Tom Tomsk

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny

League - Football National League

12th October 12:45 GMT

 

Admira Moedling (A)

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

FC Marchfeld Donauauen

League - Regionalliga East

12th October 11:30 GMT

 

Italy U21

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sweden U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

12th October 07:00 GMT

 

Poland U19

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Ukraine U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 5

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Belarus

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Burkina Faso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Djibouti

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. A

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Bnei Raina

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Agudat Sport Ashdod

League - Leumit League

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Almere City FC

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Cannara

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Pianese

League - Private

10th October 04:30 GMT

 

Slovan Bratislava B

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Rohoznik

League - 2. Liga

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Romania U21

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Mexico U21

League - Friendlies U21

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Vaenersborgs IF

League - Ettan Soedra

9th October 06:40 GMT

 

GKS Katowice

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

GKS Tychy 71

League - 1. Division

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - J. League 2

8th October 06:15 GMT

 

GV Maracay

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo La Guaira

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Estonia

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

7th October 06:00 GMT

 

Tapatio

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Cancun FC

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Albania U21

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Andorra U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th October 01:45 GMT

 

FA 2000

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Kolding IF

League - 2. Division

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gravina

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

ACD Nardo

League - Serie D Grp. H

6th October 08:30 GMT

 

Kryvbas

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Volyn

League - 1. Division

3rd October 12:30 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gent

League - First Division A

3rd October 11:30 GMT

 

Campobasso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Paganese

League - Serie C Grp. C

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Dunkerque

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SC Bastia

League - Ligue 2

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

SD Amorebieta

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Gijon

League - LaLiga2

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Tobol Kostanay

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Ordabasy Shymkent

League - Premier League

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

VVV-Venlo

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Hobro

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

2 - 5 (1 - 2)

 

Rapid Wien (A)

League - 2. Liga

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×