TIPSTER PROFILE

Lewis Scott

82.99%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

80%

AVG. RECORDS

4004

BETTING TIPS

+32421.34

TOTAL PROFITS

$40040

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

80.97%

ROI

82.99%

HITS RATE

3323
93
538

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:00 GMT

Deportivo Cuenca

VS

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - Second Stage

25th October 01:45 GMT

Maccabi Haifa

VS

Maccabi Netanya

League - Ligat HaAl

25th October 09:00 GMT

National Bank

VS

El Geish

League - Premier League

24th October 09:10 GMT

 

Atletico Huila

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Clausura

24th October 04:00 GMT

 

Real Santander

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Fortaleza FC

League - Primera B Clausura

24th October 10:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Superligaen

23rd October 12:00 GMT

 

Akhisarspor

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Usakspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

BTS Neustadt

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

SV Hemelingen

League - Oberliga Bremen

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Sagan Tosu

League - J. League

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

League - J. League 2

22nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Desna

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

FC Olexandriya

League - Premier League

22nd October 06:30 GMT

 

Surkhon-2011

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Qizilqum Zarafshon

League - Superliga

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Olympiacos

League - Europa League Grp. D

21st October 10:55 GMT

 

Al Batin

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Al Feiha

League - Premier League

21st October 08:55 GMT

 

Al-Msnaa

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Sohar

League - Professional League

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Huddersfield Town

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Birmingham City

League - Championship

20th October 12:30 GMT

 

Villa DAlme

4 - 2 (2 - 2)

 

Arconatese

League - Serie D Grp. B

20th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kairat Almaty U19

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

APOEL Nicosia U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cambridge United

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - League One

19th October 08:30 GMT

 

Nassaji Mazandaran FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Fajr Sepasi

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Dinamo Moscow II

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Guabira

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Nacional Potosi

League - Primera Division

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Renate

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Pro Vercelli

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

El Porvenir

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Lamadrid

League - Primera C Clausura

17th October 02:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Westerlo

League - First Division B

17th October 11:15 GMT

 

Al Hazem

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Al-Faisaly

League - Premier League

17th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Sarajevo

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Posusje

League - Premier League

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Chattanooga Red Wolves SC

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC II

League - USL League One

16th October 11:30 GMT

 

Tihad Casablanca

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

USM Oujda

League - Botola Pro 2

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Gefle

League - Ettan Norra

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

Hwaseong

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Yangju Citizens

League - K3 League

15th October 05:15 GMT

 

AD Aserri

0 - 0 (X - X)

 

Barrio Mexico

League - Liga de Ascenso Apertura Grp. B

15th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Velez Mostar

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Zrinjski Mostar

League - Premier League

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Internacional

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

America MG

League - Serie A

13th October 04:30 GMT

 

Independiente Juniors

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

El Nacional

League - Serie B

13th October 12:45 GMT

 

VfL Wolfsburg

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Servette

League - Womens Champions League Grp. A

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Whitby

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Scarborough Athletic

League - Northern Premier Division

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Congo

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Togo

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. H

12th October 11:00 GMT

 

Bulgaria U21

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Switzerland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

CA Defensores Unidos

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Ivory Coast

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Malawi

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

League - Leumit League

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Alverca

2 - 3 (X - X)

 

Amora FC

League - Liga 3 Zona Sul

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rotenburger SV

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Kickers Emden

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Alcione

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Borgo San Donnino

League - Serie D Grp. D

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sweden

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

9th October 11:30 GMT

 

Fermana

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Robur Siena

League - Serie C Grp. B

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

First Vienna FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

League - Regionalliga East

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

FCM Traiskirchen

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

SV Stripfing

League - Regionalliga East

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Annecy FC

League - National

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

League - Leumit League

7th October 10:05 GMT

 

El Salvador

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Panama

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 05:30 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

7th October 08:00 GMT

 

JL Chiangmai United FC

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Port FC

League - Thai League

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Chapecoense AF

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gravina

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

ACD Nardo

League - Serie D Grp. H

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Timok

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Indjija

League - Prva Liga

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Brown de Adrogue

1 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

3rd October 11:30 GMT

 

Campobasso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Paganese

League - Serie C Grp. C

3rd October 04:30 GMT

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

BW Linz

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Sassuolo

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Inter

League - Serie A

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

SpVgg Bayern Hof

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

DJK Ammerthal

League - Oberliga Bayern North

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

RSV Eintracht 1949

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Brandenburger SC Sued

League - Oberliga NOFV-Nord

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Blaublitz Akita

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Ehime FC

League - J. League 2

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Wiener SK

6 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

FC Mauerwerk

League - Regionalliga East

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Red Star

4 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Cholet

League - National

30th September 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

3 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Loudoun United

League - USL Championship

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×