TIPSTER PROFILE

Mark Gill

82.11%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5002

BETTING TIPS

+40084.49

TOTAL PROFITS

$50020

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

80.14%

ROI

82.11%

HITS RATE

4107
128
701

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

26th June 12:00 GMT

Valentine Phoenix

VS

Maitland

League - Northern New South Wales

25th June 01:00 GMT

Olympic Club de Safi

VS

Ittihad Tanger

League - Botola Pro

25th June 09:00 GMT

Mbeya Kwanza FC

VS

Ruvu Shooting

League - Premier League

24th June 05:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Santani

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Rubio Nu

League - Division Intermedia

24th June 01:30 GMT

 

EB/Streymur

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Skala

League - Premier League

24th June 08:15 GMT

 

Johor Darul Tazim FC

5 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Selangor

League - Super Liga

23rd June 10:30 GMT

 

Mexico U20

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Haiti U20

League - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. F

23rd June 08:00 GMT

 

Forward Madison FC

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Richmond Kickers

League - USL League One

23rd June 01:00 GMT

 

Hammarby TFF

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

IF Sylvia

League - Ettan Norra

22nd June 12:00 GMT

 

SalPa

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Jazz

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

22nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Oita Trinita

League - Cup

22nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Gamba Osaka

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Oita Trinita

League - Cup

21st June 10:30 GMT

 

LA Galaxy

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Sacramento Republic FC

League - US Open Cup

21st June 06:00 GMT

 

Aldosivi

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Platense

League - Liga Profesional

21st June 06:00 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Gwangju FC

League - K-League 2

20th June 06:00 GMT

 

Harbour View

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Arnett Gardens

League - Premier League Final Stage

20th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atlanta

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Mitre

League - Primera Nacional

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Union Espanola

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Provincial Ovalle

League - Cup

19th June 03:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

Raagsveds IF

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sandvikens AIK FK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

18th June 08:30 GMT

 

Kansas City Current

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Chicago Red Stars

League - NWSL

18th June 05:00 GMT

 

Universidad Central

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Caracas

League - Primera Division

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

FF Jaro

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

FC KTP

League - Ykkonen

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Toeloe IF

0 - 5 (0 - 3)

 

Saevedalens IF

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Green Gully Cavaliers

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Avondale FC

League - Victorian

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

15th June 03:30 GMT

 

Banfield

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

League - Liga Profesional

15th June 03:30 GMT

 

Banfield

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

League - Liga Profesional

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

PK-35

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SalPa

League - Cup

14th June 06:00 GMT

 

Bermuda

-   -

 

Montserrat

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 2

14th June 02:45 GMT

 

Liechtenstein

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Latvia

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kinondoni MC

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Tanzania Prisons

League - Premier League

13th June 06:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Intermedio Grp. B

13th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Fenix

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

CA San Miguel

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

12th June 06:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

12th June 04:00 GMT

 

Alfonso Ugarte de Puno

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Union Huaral

League - Liga 2 Apertura

12th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sacachispas FC

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Santamarina

League - Primera Nacional

11th June 05:00 GMT

 

Deportivo La Guaira

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Portuguesa FC

League - Primera Division

11th June 11:45 GMT

 

CS Constantine

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

ASO Chlef

League - Ligue 1

11th June 05:00 GMT

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Yokohama FC

League - J. League 2

9th June 10:30 GMT

 

Canada

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Curacao

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Aruba

2 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

St. Kitts and Nevis

League - CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 2

9th June 02:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

Qatar U23

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Turkmenistan U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Grp. A

7th June 10:00 GMT

 

Mes Shahr Babak

3 - 0 (X - X)

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

League - Azadegan League

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Honduras

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Curacao

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3

6th June 08:10 GMT

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

San Martin de Tucuman

League - Primera Nacional

6th June 06:00 GMT

 

Waterhouse FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Vere United

League - Premier League

5th June 04:30 GMT

 

Racing de Cordoba

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

League - Federal A Zona B

5th June 03:00 GMT

 

ASA

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Juazeirense

League - Serie D Grp. A4

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Amazon Grimstad

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

TIL2020

League - 1. Division

4th June 04:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Coopsol

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Alfonso Ugarte de Puno

League - Liga 2 Apertura

4th June 03:30 GMT

 

Banfield

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Newells Old Boys

League - Liga Profesional

4th June 10:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U19

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Norway U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Elite Round Grp. 6

4th June 01:30 GMT

 

Adelaide Raiders

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

West Adelaide

League - Southern State League

3rd June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Pargas IF

League - Ykkonen

3rd June 05:00 GMT

 

Manly United

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sutherland Sharks

League - New South Wales

2nd June 05:00 GMT

 

French Guiana

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Guatemala

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 4

2nd June 03:00 GMT

 

Tunisia

4 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Equatorial Guinea

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. J

2nd June 10:30 GMT

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

League - Azadegan League

1st June 04:00 GMT

 

CA Palmaflor

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Always Ready

League - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage

1st June 02:45 GMT

 

Italy

-   -

 

Argentina

League - Finalissima

1st June 09:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cyprus U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×