TIPSTER PROFILE

Max Luis

83.84%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

85%

AVG. RECORDS

6189

BETTING TIPS

+232534.75

TOTAL PROFITS

$61890

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

375.72%

ROI

83.84%

HITS RATE

5189
141
768

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th June 08:00 GMT

Steinkjer

VS

Kolstad

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

25th June 07:30 GMT

Zhejiang Professional

VS

Shandong Taishan

League - Super League

25th June 04:00 GMT

Sunshine Coast

VS

Magpies Crusaders

League - Queensland Premier League

24th June 12:00 GMT

 

Salzburg

-   -

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

League - Club Friendlies

24th June 07:45 GMT

 

Lion City Sailors FC

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Albirex Niigata FC

League - S.League

24th June 06:00 GMT

 

Lee Man FC

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Eastern Sports Club

League - AFC Cup Grp. J

23rd June 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Cup

23rd June 03:15 GMT

 

HK Kopavogs

3 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kordrengir

League - 1. Deild

23rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Al Shabab

League - Premier League

22nd June 05:00 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Colon

League - Private

22nd June 04:30 GMT

 

OCK Khouribga

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Hassania Agadir

League - Botola Pro

22nd June 01:00 GMT

 

Torns IF

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

IFK Malmoe FK

League - Ettan Soedra

22nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Kawasaki Frontale

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Tokyo Verdy

League - Cup

21st June 07:15 GMT

 

Cerro

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

La Luz

League - Segunda Division

21st June 06:00 GMT

 

Suriname U20

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Haiti U20

League - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. F

21st June 11:00 GMT

 

Navbahor Namangan

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Metallurg Bekobod

League - Superliga

20th June 08:30 GMT

 

Canada U20

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

USA U20

League - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. E

20th June 07:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

20th June 06:00 GMT

 

Harbour View

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Arnett Gardens

League - Premier League Final Stage

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

Skala

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

B68 Toftir

League - Premier League

19th June 09:00 GMT

 

Atyrau

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Aktobe

League - Premier League

19th June 05:00 GMT

 

Kataller Toyama

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Azul Claro Numazu

League - J. League 3

18th June 07:30 GMT

 

Sarmiento

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Patronato de Parana

League - Liga Profesional

18th June 04:30 GMT

 

Rapide Club Oued Zem

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ittihad Tanger

League - Botola Pro

18th June 07:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Ettan Soedra

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Ituzaingo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

17th June 07:30 GMT

 

Meizhou Hakka

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Beijing Guoan

League - Super League

17th June 07:30 GMT

 

Meizhou Hakka

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Beijing Guoan

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Private

15th June 04:30 GMT

 

Chacaritas

-   -

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

15th June 03:15 GMT

 

KR Reykjavik

3 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

IA Akranes

League - Besta deildin

15th June 07:30 GMT

 

Wuhan Yangtze River

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Three Towns

League - Super League

14th June 08:30 GMT

 

Estudiantes

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sarmiento

League - Liga Profesional

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Taeby FK

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Malaysia

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Bangladesh

League - Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. E

13th June 06:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Intermedio Grp. B

13th June 12:00 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

13th June 07:00 GMT

 

Mtibwa Sugar

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Ruvu Shooting

League - Premier League

12th June 04:00 GMT

 

The Strongest

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Bolivar

League - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage

12th June 02:30 GMT

 

Real Pilar

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Victoriano Arenas

League - Primera C Apertura

12th June 08:00 GMT

 

Nzoia Sugar FC

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

AFC Leopards

League - Premier League

11th June 03:30 GMT

 

Porto Velho EC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sao Raimundo RR

League - Serie D Grp. A1

11th June 02:30 GMT

 

Quilmes

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

CA Chaco For Ever

League - Primera Nacional

11th June 12:00 GMT

 

Uzbekistan U23

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Iraq U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Final Stage

10th June 07:00 GMT

 

Dominican Republic

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Guatemala

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 4

10th June 02:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Treaty United

League - First Division

10th June 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

9th June 02:45 GMT

 

North Macedonia

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Georgia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

9th June 02:45 GMT

 

Kosovo

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

9th June 02:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

8th June 12:30 GMT

 

Philippines

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Yemen

League - Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. B

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

Uzbekistan U23

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Iran U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Grp. A

7th June 05:30 GMT

 

Wuhan Yangtze River

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Hebei FC

League - Super League

6th June 05:10 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Temperley

League - Primera Nacional

6th June 02:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Kazakhstan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

Gjoevik-Lyn

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Tromsdalen

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Excursionistas

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

El Porvenir

League - Primera C Apertura

5th June 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico Alagoinhas

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Clube Sociedade Esportiva

League - Serie D Grp. A4

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

MC Oran

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

WA Tlemcen

League - Ligue 1

4th June 03:00 GMT

 

The Strongest

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

CA Palmaflor

League - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage

4th June 01:00 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Independiente

League - Private

4th June 09:00 GMT

 

Lidkoepings FK

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Angered BK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

4th June 08:00 GMT

 

Asarums IF FK

1 - 7 (1 - 4)

 

Haessleholms IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

3rd June 08:00 GMT

 

Curacao

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Honduras

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 3

3rd June 05:00 GMT

 

Bahamas

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Saint Vincent and The Grenadines

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 3

3rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Thor Akureyri

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Selfoss

League - 1. Deild

2nd June 02:45 GMT

 

Israel

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Iceland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Mexico U21

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Venezuela U23

League - Toulon Tournament Grp. B

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Japan

4 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Paraguay

League - Friendlies

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

FC Tulsa

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

League - USL Championship

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

CRB

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

CS Alagoano

League - Serie B

1st June 02:45 GMT

 

Olympique Lyonnais

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

GPSO 92 Issy

League - Division 1 Feminine

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×