TIPSTER PROFILE

Michael Lau

84.04%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

81%

AVG. RECORDS

5193

BETTING TIPS

+227133.74

TOTAL PROFITS

$51930

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

437.38%

ROI

84.04%

HITS RATE

4364
129
639

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:30 GMT

Palmeiras

VS

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

25th October 07:00 GMT

Atletico GO

VS

Gremio

League - Serie A

25th October 05:00 GMT

Dominican Republic

VS

Bolivia

League - Friendlies

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

KaaPo

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Ilves-Kissat

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

FC Ufa

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Rubin Kazan

League - Premier League

24th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Kramatorsk

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Nyva Ternopil

League - 1. Division

23rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SK Lisen

-   -

 

FK Varnsdorf

League - FNL

23rd October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Deisenhofen

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

League - Oberliga Bayern South

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

IFK Oestersund

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Gottne IF

League - 2. Division Norrland

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Brodd

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Staal Joerpeland

League - Private

22nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Academico Viseu

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Varzim

League - Liga Portugal 2

22nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

5 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

3 - 4 (2 - 1)

 

Lyon

League - Europa League Grp. A

21st October 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

2 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

21st October 09:15 GMT

 

Dhofar

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Nizwa

League - Professional League

20th October 06:30 GMT

 

San Luis

2 - 2 (X - X)

 

Santiago Morning

League - Primera B

20th October 04:30 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Clausura

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Austria U19

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Scotland U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 1

19th October 03:15 GMT

 

Faetano

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

San Giovanni

League - Campionato

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - League Two

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Leningradets

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

18th October 09:15 GMT

 

Albion

2 - 0 (X - X)

 

Rampla Juniors

League - Segunda Division

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur U23

3 - 4 (3 - 3)

 

West Ham United U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Henan Songshan Longmen

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic

League - Cup

17th October 07:30 GMT

 

Flamengo

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie A

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Cuautla

3 - 0 (X - X)

 

Huracanes Izcalli

League - Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Everton

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

New England Revolution

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Chicago Fire FC

League - Private

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

FK Senica

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Zemplin Michalovce

League - Super Liga

16th October 11:30 GMT

 

Chabab Atlas Khenifra

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Union Touarga Sport

League - Botola Pro 2

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Taunton Town

7 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Beaconsfield Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Apertura

15th October 11:00 GMT

 

Pyunik

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Alashkert FC

League - Premier League

15th October 09:30 GMT

 

Nasaf Qarshi

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Metallurg Bekobod

League - Superliga

14th October 01:30 GMT

 

FC Huerth

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Pesch

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

14th October 11:00 GMT

 

Murom

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

14th October 09:00 GMT

 

Luki-Energiya

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Chita

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

3 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Serie A

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

FK Cetinje

2 - 0 (X - X)

 

Berane

League - 2. CFL

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Nevsehir Belediye Spor

4 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Sancaktepe FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portsmouth

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Sutton United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

Denmark U19

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Czech Republic U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 13

12th October 06:14 GMT

 

Japan

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Australia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hitchin Town

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Coalville Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

11th October 12:30 GMT

 

Albania U21

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Slovenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gabon

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Angola

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. F

10th October 12:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Malacateco

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Achuapa

League - Liga Nacional Apertura

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mariglianese

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Fulgor Molfetta

League - Serie D Grp. H

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

TSG Sprockhoevel

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

ASC Dortmund

League - Private

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Uberlandia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Aparecidense

League - Serie D Final Stage

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Elgin City

2 - 4 (2 - 2)

 

Inverness CT

League - Challenge Cup

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

LSK Kvinner

4 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Avaldsnes

League - Toppserien

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

AS Beziers

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Les Herbiers

League - National 2 Grp. D

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Italy U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. F

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln II

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

SV Deutz 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

7th October 10:30 GMT

 

Iraq

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Lebanon

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Latvia U21

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

San Marino U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

6th October 04:30 GMT

 

CD America de Quito

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Independiente Juniors

League - Serie B

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen III

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Bremer SV

League - Oberliga Bremen

6th October 12:00 GMT

 

Akhisarspor

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Isparta 32 Spor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

5th October 03:00 GMT

 

Barcelona

4 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Arsenal Women

League - Champions League Grp. C

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Basford United

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC United of Manchester

League - Northern Premier Division

5th October 09:30 GMT

 

Catanzaro

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Fidelis Andria

League - Serie C Grp. C

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Rubio Nu

2 - 1 (X - X)

 

Fulgencio Yegros

League - Division Intermedia

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

BK Forward

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula II

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Avangard Kursk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

League - Private

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Neftekhimik

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - Football National League

3rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Persik

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

PSS Sleman

League - Liga 1

3rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Persik

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

PSS Sleman

League - Liga 1

2nd October 03:30 GMT

 

Arouca

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Sporting CP

League - Liga Portugal

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Vittsjoe GIK

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Linkoepings FC

League - Damallsvenskan

2nd October 05:30 GMT

 

FC Ryukyu

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Fagiano Okayama FC

League - J. League 2

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Emmen

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Hallbergmoos

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Ingolstadt II

League - Oberliga Bayern South

1st October 12:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Radunia Stezyca

League - 2. Division

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×