TIPSTER PROFILE

Nick Liew

83.64%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

72%

AVG. RECORDS

3515

BETTING TIPS

+28551.15

TOTAL PROFITS

$35150

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

81.23%

ROI

83.64%

HITS RATE

2940
86
455

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 03:45 GMT

Atletico Tucuman

VS

Patronato de Parana

League - Liga Profesional

25th October 03:00 GMT

River Plate

VS

Fenix

League - Primera Division Clausura

25th October 12:00 GMT

Anorthosis

VS

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

24th October 03:30 GMT

 

Portimonense

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Estoril

League - Liga Portugal

24th October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Berazategui

League - Primera C Clausura

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

UE Cornella

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Eastleigh

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Altrincham

League - National League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Kilmarnock

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Hamilton Academical

League - Championship

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Dunarea Calarasi

League - Liga II

22nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Aucas

League - Serie A - Second Stage

22nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Waterford FC

League - FAI Cup

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

RWD Molenbeek

League - First Division B

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Vladivostok

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

21st October 01:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Ponferradina

League - LaLiga2

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Lazio

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Marseille

League - Europa League Grp. E

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palermo FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Virtus Francavilla

League - Serie C Grp. C

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Monopoli

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Juve Stabia

League - Serie C Grp. C

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Nasaf Qarshi

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Lee Man FC

League - AFC Cup Final Stage

19th October 08:05 GMT

 

CF America

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Apertura

19th October 06:45 GMT

 

Villa Teresa

1 - 2 (X - X)

 

Cerro

League - Segunda Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tigres FC

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Llaneros FC

League - Primera B Clausura

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Venezia

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Fiorentina

League - Serie A

18th October 01:45 GMT

 

Vllaznia

6 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Dinamo Tirana

League - Kategoria Superiore

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

CD Motagua

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

CD Marathon

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

17th October 05:30 GMT

 

FC Anyang

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Rohoznik

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Humenne

League - 2. Liga

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

NK Kustosija

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dubrava Zagreb

League - 2. Division

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

SV Straelen

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

KFC Uerdingen

League - Regionalliga West

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sagan Tosu

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Shonan Bellmare

League - J. League

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Besiktas

League - Super Lig

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Qviding FIF

League - Ettan Soedra

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Arnavutkoy Belediyespor

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Artvin Hopaspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bayrampasa

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Iskenderun FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Switzerland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. C

12th October 06:14 GMT

 

Japan

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Australia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

11th October 01:00 GMT

 

Piteaa

4 - 4 (2 - 2)

 

Umeaa

League - Ettan Norra

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

League - Leumit League

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Alverca

2 - 3 (X - X)

 

Amora FC

League - Liga 3 Zona Sul

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

SV Rugenbergen

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Niendorfer TSV

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Whitby

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Witton Albion

League - Northern Premier Division

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Brodd

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Start 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Nong Bua Pitchaya FC

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Chiangrai United

League - Thai League

8th October 08:15 GMT

 

Newells Old Boys

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Liga Profesional

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Liechtenstein

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

North Macedonia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

San Martin Burzaco

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dock Sud

League - Primera C Clausura

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Peru

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 08:30 GMT

 

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Uzhhorod

League - 1. Division

6th October 10:45 GMT

 

Oldenburg

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

SSV Jeddeloh

League - Regionalliga North Group South

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Progresso

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

ASD Fanfulla

League - Serie D Grp. D

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Norway U19

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 10

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

BG Pathum United

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Khonkaen United FC

League - Thai League

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Honduras Progreso

4 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Platense FC

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

2nd October 09:15 GMT

 

HB Koege

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Fortuna Hjoerring

League - Kvindeligaen

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

TSV Steinbach

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Sonnenhof Grossaspach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Velbert

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

TVD Velbert

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Assyriska BK

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Saevedalens IF

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

FK Radnicki 1923

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Kolubara

League - Super Liga

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×