TIPSTER PROFILE

Paul Ronney

83.05%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

5022

BETTING TIPS

+41535.56

TOTAL PROFITS

$50220

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

82.71%

ROI

83.05%

HITS RATE

4171
142
661

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 01:00 GMT

AaB

VS

Viborg

League - Superligaen

25th October 11:00 GMT

Murom

VS

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

25th October 08:30 GMT

Atyra FC

VS

Deportivo Santani

League - Division Intermedia

24th October 04:30 GMT

 

Cerrito

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Montevideo Wanderers

League - Primera Division Clausura

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

Real Betis

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

23rd October 07:30 GMT

 

New York City FC

6 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

DC United

League - Major League Soccer

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

TSV Karlburg

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

SpVgg Bayern Hof

League - Oberliga Bayern North

23rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Trinec

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - FNL

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Boulogne

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Chateauroux

League - National

22nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Radomiak Radom

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Gornik Leczna

League - Ekstraklasa

22nd October 11:20 GMT

 

Damac FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Al Hazem

League - Premier League

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Lazio

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Marseille

League - Europa League Grp. E

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Flekkeroey

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st October 10:15 GMT

 

Baniyas

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Khorfakkan

League - Pro League

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Preston North End

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Coventry City

League - Championship

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Crvena Zvezda U19

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

AFC Leopards

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Gor Mahia

League - Premier League

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico Madrid

2 - 3 (2 - 2)

 

Liverpool

League - Champions League Grp. B

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Derby County

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

19th October 08:30 GMT

 

Estonia U19

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 6

19th October 02:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Peresvet Domodedovo

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Arsenal

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Crystal Palace

League - Premier League

18th October 08:15 GMT

 

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Metalist Kharkiv

League - 1. Division

17th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

17th October 11:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Pro Sesto

League - Serie C Grp. A

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FC Vista Turbine

League - Azadegan League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Club Sport Herediano

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

LD Alajuelense

League - Primera Division Apertura

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Atherton Collieries

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Mickleover Sports

League - Northern Premier Division

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln

4 - 2 (2 - 2)

 

Lippstadt

League - Regionalliga West

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

SKN St. Poelten

6 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Grazer AK

League - 2. Liga

13th October 08:00 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City II

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atlanta United II

League - USL Championship

13th October 06:00 GMT

 

Mineros de Zacatecas

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Tapatio

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sarpsborg 08 2

4 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Hoenefoss

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

12th October 08:05 GMT

 

Tlaxcala F.C.

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Pumas Tabasco

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

12th October 07:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Chico FC

League - Primera B Clausura

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Forest Green Rovers

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

11th October 08:15 GMT

 

Talleres

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Tucuman

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hitchin Town

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Coalville Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

11th October 02:30 GMT

 

All Boys

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Santamarina

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sasso Marconi

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

GS Bagnolese

League - Serie D Grp. D

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rieti

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

S.S. Arezzo

League - Serie D Grp. E

9th October 03:30 GMT

 

Fluminense

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Mirandes

3 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Eibar

League - LaLiga2

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sturt Lions

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

South Adelaide

League - Southern Playoff

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

ND Triglav

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

NK Krsko

League - 2. Division

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cameroon

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Mozambique

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

7th October 08:05 GMT

 

Honduras

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Costa Rica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Faroe Islands U21

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

DR Congo

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Madagascar

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. J

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Breidablik

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Paris Saint Germain

League - Champions League Grp. B

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin II

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

League - Regionalliga Northeast

6th October 12:00 GMT

 

Afjet Afyonspor

4 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Inegolspor

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

3rd October 10:30 GMT

 

Basel

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Luzern

League - Super League

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Toten

1 - 8 (0 - 2)

 

Lillestroem 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1

2nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Newells Old Boys

League - Liga Profesional

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Vizela

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Santa Clara

League - Liga Portugal

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Wycombe Wanderers

4 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Morecambe

League - League One

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

1st October 02:15 GMT

 

Radomlje

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Aluminij

League - Prva Liga

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Minsk

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Shakhtyor Soligorsk

League - Premier League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×