TIPSTER PROFILE

Peter Woo

83.42%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5049

BETTING TIPS

+42235.04

TOTAL PROFITS

$50490

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

83.65%

ROI

83.42%

HITS RATE

4212
131
659

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 02:45 GMT

Auxerre

VS

SC Bastia

League - Ligue 2

25th October 11:00 GMT

Santiago Morning

VS

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera B

25th October 10:30 GMT

Zob Ahan

VS

Esteghlal

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

24th October 02:30 GMT

 

Olmedo

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Delfin

League - Serie A - Second Stage

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Posusje

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

Atyrau

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

League - Premier League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

St. Ives Town FC

2 - 4 (2 - 1)

 

Hednesford

League - Southern Premier Division Central

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Tiller IL

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Orkla

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Chelyabinsk

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Torpedo Miass

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hallescher FC

League - 3. Liga

22nd October 05:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U19

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Liechtenstein U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 5

21st October 03:30 GMT

 

Wydad Casablanca

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Olympic Club de Safi

League - Botola Pro

21st October 09:30 GMT

 

Persebaya Surabaya

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Persela Lamongan

League - Liga 1

21st October 05:00 GMT

 

White City Woodville

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

West Torrens Birkalla

League - Southern State League Playoff

20th October 01:00 GMT

 

Germania Halberstadt

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

VSG Altglienicke

League - Regionalliga Northeast

20th October 01:00 GMT

 

Germania Halberstadt

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

VSG Altglienicke

League - Regionalliga Northeast

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Triestina

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Mantova

League - Serie C Grp. A

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Sheffield United

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Millwall

League - Championship

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Falkenbergs FF

1 - 4 (1 - 1)

 

Helsingborg

League - Superettan

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

CSKA 1948 II

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Septemvri Simitli

League - Second Professional League

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Cerro Porteno

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Club River Plate

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

18th October 02:15 GMT

 

Binacional

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Brann 2

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Os

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kingstonian

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Ilves-Kissat

0 - 5 (0 - 3)

 

Honka (A)

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar II

League - Football National League

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

IFK Haninge BRB

League - Ettan Norra

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mlada Boleslav

4 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Bohemians 1905

League - 1. Liga

16th October 08:30 GMT

 

Kryvbas

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kramatorsk

League - 1. Division

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Blaublitz Akita

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Machida Zelvia

League - J. League 2

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Edinburgh City

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Kelty Hearts

League - League Two

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Qviding FIF

League - Ettan Soedra

14th October 03:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Women

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

League - Womens Champions League Grp. C

14th October 01:00 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

14th October 07:30 GMT

 

Shanghai Port

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Xian Wolves

League - Cup

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

El Paso Locomotive

4 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

League - USL Championship

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

FC Rotor Volgograd

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

PFC Kuban

League - Football National League

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Mardin Fosfatspor

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Esenler Erokspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Harrow Borough

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Beaconsfield Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Barry Town

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Cardiff Met University

League - Premier League

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

Zimbabwe

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Ghana

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. G

11th October 09:05 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Latvia

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. G

11th October 02:30 GMT

 

All Boys

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Santamarina

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Assyriska IK

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

TSG Sprockhoevel

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

ASC Dortmund

League - Oberliga Westfalen

10th October 07:30 GMT

 

Chelsea FC Women

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Leicester City WFC

League - WSL

10th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kamatamare Sanuki

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Gifu

League - J. League 3

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

FC Mauerwerk

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SC Wiener Viktoria

League - Regionalliga East

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

1. CfR Pforzheim

0 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Freiberg

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

8th October 05:30 GMT

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

1 - 2 (X - X)

 

Deportes Copiapo

League - Primera B

8th October 01:30 GMT

 

Union

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Platense

League - Liga Profesional

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

7th October 09:40 GMT

 

Mexico

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Canada

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

SV Eilendorf

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

7th October 08:00 GMT

 

JL Chiangmai United FC

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Port FC

League - Thai League

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brasil de Pelotas

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brasil de Pelotas

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Castellanzese

2 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Virtus CiseranoBergamo

League - Serie D Grp. B

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Altrincham

2 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Grimsby Town

League - National League

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Port Vale

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rochdale

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. D

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

GAIS

League - Superettan

4th October 08:10 GMT

 

Almirante Brown

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Lamadrid

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

CA Ferrocarril Midland

League - Primera C Clausura

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny II

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Khimik Dzerzhinsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

3rd October 01:30 GMT

 

Ionikos

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

3rd October 10:30 GMT

 

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Saburtalo

League - Erovnuli Liga

3rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Varzim

League - Liga Portugal 2

2nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

2nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

League - Ligat HaAl

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

FS Metta/LU

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

BFC Daugavpils

League - Virsliga

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

1st October 12:00 GMT

 

Sibenik

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

HNK Gorica

League - 1. Division

1st October 11:00 GMT

 

Jezero

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FK Iskra

League - 1. CFL

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×