TIPSTER PROFILE

Peter Woo

82.72%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

5736

BETTING TIPS

+47442.18

TOTAL PROFITS

$57360

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

82.71%

ROI

82.72%

HITS RATE

4745
158
766

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th June 10:00 GMT

Mjoelner

VS

Skjervoey

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

25th June 04:00 GMT

Southside Eagles

VS

Caboolture Sports FC

League - Queensland Premier League

25th June 04:00 GMT

Altona Magic

VS

Heidelberg United

League - Victorian

25th June 01:30 GMT

 

Sturt Lions

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Adelaide Olympic

League - Southern

24th June 06:00 GMT

 

Rosario Central

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Gimnasia LP

League - Liga Profesional

24th June 01:00 GMT

 

AB Argir

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

B68 Toftir

League - Premier League

23rd June 07:15 GMT

 

Hermanos Colmenarez

-   -

 

Portuguesa FC

League - Primera Division

23rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Al Fateh FC

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Al Hilal

League - Premier League

23rd June 11:30 GMT

 

SJK Akatemia

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

League - Ykkonen

22nd June 12:00 GMT

 

IFK Mariehamn

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

HJK

League - Veikkausliiga

22nd June 06:30 GMT

 

Seoul E-Land FC

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

22nd June 06:00 GMT

 

Shimizu S-Pulse

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

League - Cup

21st June 08:30 GMT

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

San Lorenzo

League - Liga Profesional

21st June 04:00 GMT

 

Aruba U20

1 - 4 (1 - 1)

 

El Salvador U20

League - CONCACAF Championship U20 Grp. G

21st June 11:30 GMT

 

FC Vaajakoski

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

VIFK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

20th June 06:00 GMT

 

Velez Sarsfield

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Rosario Central

League - Liga Profesional

20th June 06:00 GMT

 

Velez Sarsfield

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Rosario Central

League - Liga Profesional

20th June 01:00 GMT

 

Hammarby TFF

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Taeby FK

League - Ettan Norra

19th June 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico Guemes

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Almagro

League - Primera Nacional

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

B36 Torshavn

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Klaksvik

League - Premier League

19th June 10:00 GMT

 

Nordvaermland FF

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Karlslunds IF HFK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

19th June 01:00 GMT

 

Heidelberg United

3 - 2 (3 - 1)

 

Melbourne Knights

League - Victorian

18th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Dallas

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Pargas IF

League - Ykkonen

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Criciuma

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Brusque

League - Serie B

17th June 05:00 GMT

 

General Caballero JLM

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sol de America

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

Djerv 1919

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Bremnes

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

15th June 08:30 GMT

 

Boca Juniors

5 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Tigre

League - Liga Profesional

15th June 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

15th June 07:30 GMT

 

Wuhan Yangtze River

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Three Towns

League - Super League

14th June 06:00 GMT

 

Haiti

6 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Guyana

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 2

14th June 05:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Ameliano

1 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Olimpia

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

HJS Akatemia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Haka

League - Cup

13th June 06:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Intermedio Grp. B

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Avai FC

League - Serie A

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

VPS

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

HJK

League - Cup

12th June 04:00 GMT

 

Cuba

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Antigua and Barbuda

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 1

12th June 02:30 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Racing Club

League - Liga Profesional

12th June 12:00 GMT

 

Ull/Kisa

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Brattvaag

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

11th June 06:00 GMT

 

Monterey Bay FC

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

San Antonio FC

League - USL Championship

11th June 03:30 GMT

 

Porto Velho EC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sao Raimundo RR

League - Serie D Grp. A1

11th June 02:00 GMT

 

Portuguesa RJ

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Santo Andre

League - Serie D Grp. A7

10th June 02:45 GMT

 

Austria

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atenas

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Progreso

League - Segunda Division

10th June 01:00 GMT

 

FBK Balkan

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Esloevs

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

9th June 03:15 GMT

 

Selfoss

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Fylkir

League - 1. Deild

9th June 12:00 GMT

 

PPJ

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

KuPS Akatemia

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Zambia

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Comoros

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. H

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Israel U21

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

San Marino U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia U21

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Hungary U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. B

6th June 08:40 GMT

 

Fortaleza FC

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Quindio

League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B

6th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kvik Halden

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Sotra Sportsklubb

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

6th June 09:00 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Dueren

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

5th June 04:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Alianza Lima

League - Liga 1 Apertura

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

Argentina

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Las Parejas

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Parana

League - Federal A Zona B

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Avai FC

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

4th June 04:00 GMT

 

Ferroviaria

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Caldense

League - Serie D Grp. A6

4th June 03:30 GMT

 

Banfield

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Newells Old Boys

League - Liga Profesional

3rd June 07:00 GMT

 

Pacajus SC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Fluminense PI

League - Serie D Grp. A2

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Burkina Faso

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cape Verde

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B

3rd June 12:00 GMT

 

KaaPo

0 - 6 (0 - 4)

 

Ilves-Kissat

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

2nd June 08:00 GMT

 

Blooming

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Nacional Potosi

League - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage

2nd June 07:30 GMT

 

Barbados

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Antigua and Barbuda

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 1

2nd June 10:30 GMT

 

Qashqai

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Shams Azar Qazvin

League - Azadegan League

1st June 02:15 GMT

 

Young Boys II

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Basel II

League - Promotion League - Qualification Group

1st June 09:00 GMT

 

Australia U23

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Kuwait U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Grp. B

1st June 05:30 GMT

 

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Honda Lock

League - Cup

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×