TIPSTER PROFILE

Porleifur Guofinnsson

84.81%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

80%

AVG. RECORDS

5570

BETTING TIPS

+229488.93

TOTAL PROFITS

$55700

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

412.01%

ROI

84.81%

HITS RATE

4724
127
674

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

25th October 09:05 GMT

Real Cartagena

VS

Atletico FC

League - Primera B Clausura

25th October 09:00 GMT

National Bank

VS

El Geish

League - Premier League

25th October 08:00 GMT

Singapore U23

VS

Timor-Leste U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification Grp. H

24th October 02:00 GMT

 

Dock Sud

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Berazategui

League - Primera C Clausura

24th October 07:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Hansa Rostock

League - 2. Bundesliga

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Turan

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Aktobe

League - Premier League

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Ruch Chorzow

League - 2. Division

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Ytterhogdals IK

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Taefteaa IK

League - 2. Division Norrland

23rd October 04:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Dunarea Calarasi

League - Liga II

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

22nd October 09:45 GMT

 

Madura United

2 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Persija Jakarta

League - Liga 1

21st October 08:00 GMT

 

Portuguesa FC

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Zulia

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

21st October 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Steaua Bucuresti

League - Liga II

21st October 12:00 GMT

 

Al-Seeb

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Muscat

League - Professional League

20th October 10:30 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

4 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Austin FC

League - Major League Soccer

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Everton CD

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

20th October 12:00 GMT

 

Muharraq

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Kuwait SC

League - AFC Cup Final Stage

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Barwell FC

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Oxford United

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Stoke City

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - Championship

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wimborne Town

0 - 3 (X - X)

 

Weston Super Mare

League - Private

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Haecken

5 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

IFK Norrkoeping

League - Allsvenskan

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

League - Leumit League

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz II

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Anzhi Makhachkala

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Ergene Velimese Spor

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Inegolspor

League - 2. Lig - Red Group

17th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Hirnyk-Sport

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Volyn

League - 1. Division

17th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Hirnyk-Sport

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Volyn

League - 1. Division

16th October 08:30 GMT

 

San Antonio FC

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

CASD Camioneros

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Circulo Deportivo

League - Federal A Zona A

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - League One

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sagan Tosu

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Shonan Bellmare

League - J. League

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cobh Ramblers

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Shelbourne

League - 1. Division

15th October 09:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

Antigua Guatemala

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

CSD Municipal

League - Liga Nacional Apertura

13th October 12:45 GMT

 

VfL Wolfsburg

5 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Servette

League - Womens Champions League Grp. A

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bursa Yildirim Spor

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Baskent Gozgozler Akademi FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

LD Alajuelense

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Santos de Guapiles

League - Primera Division Apertura

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Sweden

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. B

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

Georgia U19

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Norway U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 10

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 06:00 GMT

 

Central Espanol

3 - 4 (X - X)

 

Albion

League - Segunda Division

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Estonia

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Wales

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Charleston Battery

4 - 3 (3 - 1)

 

Hartford Athletic

League - USL Championship

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

TSG Sprockhoevel

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

ASC Dortmund

League - Oberliga Westfalen

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sasso Marconi

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

GS Bagnolese

League - Serie D Grp. D

9th October 04:45 GMT

 

Montevideo Wanderers

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Clausura

9th October 03:30 GMT

 

Guarani

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Londrina EC

League - Serie B

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Heider SV

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Albirex Niigata

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Renofa Yamaguchi

League - J. League 2

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Armenia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. J

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Czech Republic

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Wales

League - Private

8th October 05:00 GMT

 

Osasuna

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - Club Friendlies

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Uruguay

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Nigeria

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Central African Republic

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. C

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem 2

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Ull/Kisa 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1

6th October 08:00 GMT

 

El Nacional

4 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Gualaceo SC

League - Serie B

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Stuttgarter Kickers

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

FV Ravensburg

League - Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Nola

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Virtus Matino

League - Serie D Grp. H

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Raanana

3 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Millonarios

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Rionegro Aguilas

League - Primera A Clausura

3rd October 01:45 GMT

 

Birmingham City Women

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United Women

League - WSL

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Carbonia

3 - 3 (3 - 0)

 

Insieme Formia

League - Serie D Grp. G

3rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Persik

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

PSS Sleman

League - Private

2nd October 09:30 GMT

 

NK Dob

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Fuzinar

League - 2. Division

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

BW Zorbau

3 - 2 (3 - 2)

 

Bischofswerdaer FV

League - Oberliga NOFV-Sud

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

FK Minija

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Suduva B

League - 1. Division

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

IFK Gothenburg

League - Allsvenskan

1st October 08:30 GMT

 

Amanat Baghdad

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Naft Al-Basra

League - Premier League

1st October 07:00 GMT

 

Kokand 1912

4 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

League - Superliga

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×