TIPSTER PROFILE

Ryan Farmer

82.44%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

79%

AVG. RECORDS

3952

BETTING TIPS

+31879.98

TOTAL PROFITS

$39520

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

80.67%

ROI

82.44%

HITS RATE

3258
104
548

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:00 GMT

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

VS

Deportivo Riestra

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

25th October 09:00 GMT

Andorra U19

VS

Moldova U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League B Grp. 3

25th October 07:00 GMT

Kolomna

VS

Kvant Obninsk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

24th October 08:30 GMT

 

Piacenza

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kaspiy Aktau

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Akzhaiyk Uralsk

League - Premier League

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Lusaka Dynamos

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kafue Celtic

League - Super League

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Botafogo PB

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Criciuma

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. C

23rd October 12:00 GMT

 

Akhisarspor

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Usakspor

League - 2. Lig - White Group

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Eastleigh

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Altrincham

League - National League

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Yangju Citizens

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Pyeongtaek Citizen

League - K3 League

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

5 - 1 (4 - 0)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

22nd October 10:00 GMT

 

FC Noah

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Ararat

League - Premier League

21st October 07:00 GMT

 

Internacional

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Red Bull Bragantino

League - Serie A

21st October 05:30 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Real Betis

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Bayer Leverkusen

League - Europa League Grp. G

20th October 08:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Flamengo

League - Cup

20th October 09:30 GMT

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

League - Premier Soccer League

20th October 08:30 GMT

 

FC Petrzalka 1898

7 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

FC STK 1914 Samorin

League - 2. Liga

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cambridge United

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Needham Market

3 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Biggleswade Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

19th October 09:30 GMT

 

Marumo Gallants

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Royal AM

League - Premier Soccer League

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Nimes

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

AC Ajaccio

League - Ligue 2

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

League - Leumit League

18th October 08:15 GMT

 

Ahrobiznes Volochysk

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Metalist Kharkiv

League - 1. Division

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

CD Motagua

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

CD Marathon

League - Liga Nacional - Apertura

17th October 07:30 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Anderlecht

League - First Division A

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar II

League - Football National League

16th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Madrid Castilla

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Barcelona B

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sozopol

League - Second Professional League

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Halmstads BK

League - Allsvenskan

15th October 08:15 GMT

 

Defensa y Justicia

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Estudiantes

League - Liga Profesional

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Nafta

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

NK Krka

League - 2. Division

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

13th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tacoma Defiance

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Las Vegas Lights FC

League - USL Championship

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Sunderland

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Manchester United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Modafen FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

12th October 06:00 GMT

 

Rampla Juniors

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Uruguay Montevideo

League - Segunda Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Caernarfon

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Flint Town United

League - Premier League

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

6 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

11th October 05:00 GMT

 

Cortulua

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Orsomarso

League - Primera B Clausura

11th October 03:30 GMT

 

Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Sansinena BB

League - Federal A Zona A

11th October 01:30 GMT

 

Arsenal Sarandi

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Godoy Cruz

League - Liga Profesional

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sportivo Belgrano

League - Federal A Zona B

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sudtirol

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

KSF Prespa Birlik

2 - 5 (0 - 1)

 

Nosaby IF

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

10th October 01:00 GMT

 

Montedio Yamagata

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Blaublitz Akita

League - J. League 2

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

VfB Eichstaett

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Nuernberg II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Wels

2 - 4 (2 - 3)

 

Bad Gleichenberg

League - Regionalliga Middle

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

AS Beziers

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Les Herbiers

League - National 2 Grp. D

8th October 05:45 GMT

 

Peninsula Power

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

7th October 09:40 GMT

 

Mexico

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Canada

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Borussia Freialdenhoven

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SV Breinig

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

6th October 08:10 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Tigre

League - Cup

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

OSC Bremerhaven

5 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

BSC Hastedt

League - Oberliga Bremen

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Crema

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

AS Vis Nova Giussano

League - Serie D Grp. B

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

West Ham United

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Brentford

League - Premier League

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Ceyhanspor

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Cankaya FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

BG Pathum United

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Khonkaen United FC

League - Thai League

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

2nd October 11:30 GMT

 

Lech Poznan

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Slask Wroclaw

League - Ekstraklasa

2nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Augsburg II

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

SV Heimstetten

League - Regionalliga Bayern

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

FC Vaduz

1 - 3 (1 - 3)

 

Thun

League - Challenge League

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Schaffhausen

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Xamax

League - Challenge League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×