TIPSTER PROFILE

Samson Kazantsev

83.57%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4880

BETTING TIPS

+39832.3

TOTAL PROFITS

$48800

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

81.62%

ROI

83.57%

HITS RATE

4078
129
627

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:15 GMT

Independiente

VS

Union

League - Liga Profesional

25th October 02:00 GMT

Pontedera

VS

Reggiana

League - Serie C Grp. B

25th October 12:00 GMT

Anorthosis

VS

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

24th October 02:10 GMT

 

Quilmes

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Nueva Chicago

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

CD Mirandes

1 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

24th October 06:15 GMT

 

FC Kramatorsk

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Nyva Ternopil

League - 1. Division

23rd October 11:45 GMT

 

Levski Sofia

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Pirin Blagoevgrad

League - First Professional League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Harrow Borough

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Wimborne Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Tiller IL

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Orkla

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

League - J. League 2

22nd October 07:00 GMT

 

Hartford Athletic

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Charlotte Independence

League - USL Championship

22nd October 09:30 GMT

 

Wolfsberger AC (A)

5 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

SC Weiz

League - Regionalliga Middle

21st October 11:00 GMT

 

Sakhalin

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Kaluga

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

21st October 11:00 GMT

 

Sakhalin

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Kaluga

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

FC Midtjylland

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Europa League Grp. F

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Philadelphia Union

League - Major League Soccer

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

Bitonto

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Citta di Fasano

League - Serie D Grp. H

20th October 06:00 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Pohang Steelers

League - AFC Champions League Final Stage

19th October 06:00 GMT

 

Patronato de Parana

3 - 3 (2 - 2)

 

Defensa y Justicia

League - Liga Profesional

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Potosi

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Oriente Petrolero

League - Primera Division

19th October 07:30 GMT

 

Club Brugge U19

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Manchester City U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. A

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Barranquilla FC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Leones

League - Primera B Clausura

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Mitre

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

CA Alvarado

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tigres FC

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Llaneros FC

League - Primera B Clausura

17th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

17th October 08:30 GMT

 

LASK

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

17th October 06:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Pogon Szczecin

League - Ekstraklasa

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Pinzgau Saalfelden

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SK Bischofshofen

League - Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tiverton

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Wimborne Town

League - Southern Premier Division South

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Excelsior Maassluis

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Kozakken Boys

League - Tweede Divisie

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Academica

0 - 4 (0 - 3)

 

Famalicao

League - Cup

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

NK Lokomotiva

League - 1. Division

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Ilves II

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

HJS Akatemia

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Municipal Grecia

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

AD Guanacasteca

League - Primera Division Apertura

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

Partizan Bardejov

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Humenne

League - 2. Liga

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

Tom Tomsk

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny

League - Football National League

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Swindon Town

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

11th October 08:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Atenas

League - Segunda Division

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Estonia

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Wales

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. E

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Hilden

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

SV Rugenbergen

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Niendorfer TSV

League - Oberliga Hamburg West

9th October 07:05 GMT

 

Millonarios

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

America de Cali

League - Primera A Clausura

9th October 04:30 GMT

 

America RN

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Campinense

League - Serie D Final Stage

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Gefle

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Hammarby TFF

League - Ettan Norra

8th October 05:30 GMT

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

1 - 2 (X - X)

 

Deportes Copiapo

League - Primera B

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Malawi

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Ivory Coast

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. D

8th October 08:30 GMT

 

General Caballero JLM

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

Deportivo Capiata

League - Division Intermedia

7th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tunisia

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Mauritania

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. B

7th October 02:15 GMT

 

Slovenia U21

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

England U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

6th October 04:30 GMT

 

CD America de Quito

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Independiente Juniors

League - Serie B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

SCD Ligorna

2 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Lavagnese

League - Serie D Grp. A

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sanremese

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

AS Casale

League - Serie D Grp. A

3rd October 01:45 GMT

 

Birmingham City Women

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Manchester United Women

League - WSL

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Ceyhanspor

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Cankaya FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 3

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

SD Amorebieta

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Gijon

League - LaLiga2

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Hebar

4 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

CSKA 1948 II

League - Second Professional League

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Amiens

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Toulouse

League - Ligue 2

1st October 05:00 GMT

 

Bogota FC

3 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Union Magdalena

League - Primera B Clausura

1st October 02:15 GMT

 

Radomlje

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Aluminij

League - Prva Liga

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

3 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

30th September 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

3 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Loudoun United

League - USL Championship

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×