TIPSTER PROFILE

Silva Ken

82.90%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3884

BETTING TIPS

+31526.99

TOTAL PROFITS

$38840

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

81.17%

ROI

82.90%

HITS RATE

3220
99
525

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 02:45 GMT

Larne

VS

Linfield

League - Premiership

25th October 12:45 GMT

Qatar SC

VS

Al-Wakra

League - Qatar Stars League

25th October 11:00 GMT

Slovakia U19

VS

Portugal U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 6

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Slovan Bratislava

4 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Liptovsky Mikulas

League - Super Liga

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Recanatese

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

ASD Trastevere

League - Serie D Grp. F

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Posusje

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

23rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pasto

League - Primera A Clausura

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

West Ham United U23

6 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Manchester United U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Sabah FK

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sumqayit

League - Premier League

22nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Luqa SA

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Tarxien Rainbows

League - Challenge League Grp. B

22nd October 02:25 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

BW Linz

League - 2. Liga

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

21st October 12:00 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

2 - 4 (2 - 3)

 

TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - 1. Division

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Flekkeroey

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kjelsaas

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

21st October 09:15 GMT

 

Metallurg Bekobod

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

AGMK

League - Superliga

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Swansea City

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

West Bromwich Albion

League - Championship

20th October 11:30 GMT

 

FS Metta/LU

2 - 5 (1 - 3)

 

RFS

League - Virsliga

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

AC Legnano

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Union ASD Casatese

League - Serie D Grp. B

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Sutton United

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Swindon Town

League - League Two

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Landskrona BoIS

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

League - Superettan

19th October 10:30 GMT

 

Sepahan

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Mes Rafsanjan

League - Persian Gulf Pro League

18th October 04:15 GMT

 

Atenas

0 - 1 (X - X)

 

Central Espanol

League - Segunda Division

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

Spjelkavik

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Aalesund 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Radnicki Nis

-   -

 

FK Radnicki 1923

League - Super Liga

17th October 10:30 GMT

 

Sion

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Basel

League - Super League

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

TuS Haltern

League - Oberliga Westfalen

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Kleve

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

TuRU Duesseldorf

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Bowers & Pitsea

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Aldershot Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Asker

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Moss

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Falkirk

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League One

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Sagamihara

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - J. League 2

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

V-Varen Nagasaki

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Albirex Niigata

League - J. League 2

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Nzoia Sugar FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sofapaka

League - Premier League

14th October 02:00 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk II

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Rodina

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Tekstilshchik

League - Football National League

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Elazigspor

4 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Catalcaspor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Copiapo

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

San Marcos

League - Primera B

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Scotland

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 5 (0 - 4)

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

11th October 03:45 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Colon

League - Liga Profesional

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Croatia

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Slovakia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

11th October 02:10 GMT

 

Colegiales

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Monheim

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Union Nettetal

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ullern

4 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Tromsoe 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

SV Breinig

2 - 3 (2 - 0)

 

DJK BW Friesdorf

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

9th October 06:00 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

9th October 10:30 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dulwich Hamlet

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Billericay

League - National League South

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Sete

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Switzerland U21

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Netherlands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

8th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

League - Leumit League

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Uruguay

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Iran

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Rwanda

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Uganda

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

6th October 12:00 GMT

 

Finland U19

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Poland U19

League - EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 5

6th October 09:30 GMT

 

FK Varnsdorf

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

League - Cup

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

BG Pathum United

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Chiangrai United

League - Thai League

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Leandro N. Alem

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Excursionistas

League - Primera C Clausura

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Deportivo Malacateco

League - Liga Nacional Apertura

4th October 06:00 GMT

 

Zenit St. Petersburg II

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Dynamo Saint Petersburg

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Bekescsaba

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Vasas Budapest

League - NB II

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Superettan

3rd October 10:15 GMT

 

Pordenone Calcio

2 - 4 (1 - 2)

 

L.R. Vicenza Virtus

League - Serie B

2nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Debrecen

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Fehervar FC

League - NB I

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Queen of South

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dunfermline Athletic

League - Championship

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Kilmarnock

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Raith Rovers

League - Championship

1st October 08:30 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sevilla Atletico

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Algeciras

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 2

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC FCSB

League - Liga I

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×