TIPSTER PROFILE

Simon Pang

83.64%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3985

BETTING TIPS

+32607.49

TOTAL PROFITS

$39850

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

81.83%

ROI

83.64%

HITS RATE

3333
104
506

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 04:15 GMT

Boavista

VS

Belenenses SAD

League - Liga Portugal

25th October 02:45 GMT

Red Star

VS

Le Mans

League - National

25th October 01:45 GMT

Maccabi Haifa

VS

Maccabi Netanya

League - Ligat HaAl

24th October 12:30 GMT

 

Real Betis

3 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

TuS Erndtebrueck

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

RSV Meinerzhagen

League - Oberliga Westfalen

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

TPV Tampere

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

VJS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Taeby FK

3 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Italy U19

9 - 0 (5 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 7

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Sabah FK

3 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sumqayit

League - Premier League

23rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Kagoshima United

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Azul Claro Numazu

League - J. League 3

22nd October 12:30 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Al-Jazira

League - Pro League

22nd October 12:10 GMT

 

Al Rustaq

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bahla

League - Professional League

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Burgos CF

League - LaLiga2

21st October 01:30 GMT

 

Sahab SC

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Al-Wehdat

League - Premier League

21st October 10:15 GMT

 

Baniyas

2 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Khorfakkan

League - Pro League

20th October 09:15 GMT

 

Alianza FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

CD Chalatenango

League - Primera Division - Apertura

20th October 10:30 GMT

 

Spartak Moscow

3 - 4 (2 - 1)

 

Leicester City

League - Europa League Grp. C

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

KFUM

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Bryne

League - 1. Divisjon

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Melipilla

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Salisbury

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Chesham United

League - Southern Premier Division South

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hayes & Yeading United

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Dorking Wanderers

League - FA Cup Qualification

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Riestra

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gimnasia Mendoza

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

Finnsnes

3 - 4 (2 - 2)

 

Stabaek 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

18th October 10:30 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

17th October 07:00 GMT

 

Mbeya Kwanza FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Dodoma Jiji FC

League - Premier League

17th October 06:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Pogon Szczecin

League - Ekstraklasa

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

1 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

Kristianstads DFF

League - Damallsvenskan

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Denizlispor

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Balikesirspor

League - 1. Lig

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

Olginatese

3 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

AC Legnano

League - Serie D Grp. B

15th October 03:45 GMT

 

Rosario Central

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Patronato de Parana

League - Liga Profesional

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

ASV Drassburg

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

FCM Traiskirchen

League - Regionalliga East

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04

League - 2. Bundesliga

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Ciervos

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Guerreros de Xico

League - Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Fatsa Belediyespor

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bergama Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Erbaaspor

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Kahta 02

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

England

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Hungary

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. I

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

AFC Rushden & Diamonds

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Rushall Olympic

League - Southern Premier Division Central

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Biggleswade Town

7 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Stratford Town

League - Southern Premier Division Central

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Paysandu

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo PB

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. C

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

SD Huesca

League - LaLiga2

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sedan

League - National

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Virtus Verona

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Triestina

League - Serie C Grp. A

10th October 04:00 GMT

 

Olympic FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Lions FC

League - Queensland

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Charlotte Independence

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

New York Red Bulls II

League - USL Championship

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Moldova

0 - 4 (0 - 4)

 

Denmark

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

FC Mauerwerk

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

SC Wiener Viktoria

League - Regionalliga East

8th October 08:30 GMT

 

Monagas SC

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Caracas

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

8th October 06:00 GMT

 

Vila Nova

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Remo

League - Serie B

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Cholet

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Orleans

League - National

7th October 03:00 GMT

 

Mali

5 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Kenya

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Suphanburi FC

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Ratchaburi FC

League - Thai League

6th October 03:30 GMT

 

Cochabamba

1 - 1 (X - X)

 

Universitario de Vinto

League - Nacional B Grp. C

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Morocco

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Guinea-Bissau

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

IFK Oesteraakers FK

3 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kvarnsvedens IK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

3rd October 11:00 GMT

 

Bekescsaba

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Vasas Budapest

League - NB II

3rd October 10:15 GMT

 

Pordenone Calcio

2 - 4 (1 - 2)

 

L.R. Vicenza Virtus

League - Serie B

2nd October 08:30 GMT

 

Rio Grande Valley FC

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Real Monarchs SLC

League - USL Championship

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Leon

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Apertura

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

NFC Volos

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Asteras Tripolis

League - Super League

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Edinburgh City

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cowdenbeath

League - League Two

1st October 02:15 GMT

 

Radomlje

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Aluminij

League - Prva Liga

1st October 06:00 GMT

 

Shonan Bellmare

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

League - J. League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×