TIPSTER PROFILE

Taylor Thorpe

84.25%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

80%

AVG. RECORDS

5417

BETTING TIPS

+228930.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$54170

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

422.61%

ROI

84.25%

HITS RATE

4564
128
668

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

25th October 05:05 GMT

Cafetaleros de Chiapas II

VS

Sporting Canamy

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 2

25th October 10:30 GMT

Flekkeroey

VS

Rosenborg 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

25th October 08:50 GMT

Al-Seeb

VS

Al-Nahda

League - Professional League

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Amazon Grimstad

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Grei Kvinner Elite

League - 1. Division

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Licata

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Aversa Normanna

League - Serie D Grp. I

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

Pelister

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

FK Bregalnica Stip

League - Prva Liga

23rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Hilal

3 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Al-Raed

League - Premier League

23rd October 12:00 GMT

 

Sainte Genevieve

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

St Maur Lusitanos

League - National 2 Grp. B

23rd October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Chelyabinsk

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Torpedo Miass

League - FNL 2 Grp. 4

22nd October 02:15 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

22nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

RWD Molenbeek

League - First Division B

22nd October 10:15 GMT

 

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

League - First Professional League

21st October 12:45 GMT

 

Rapid Wien

2 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Dinamo Zagreb

League - Europa League Grp. H

21st October 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Wasl

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ain

League - Pro League

21st October 07:00 GMT

 

Noravank

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Urartu FC

League - Premier League

20th October 01:15 GMT

 

RSB Berkane

3 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

OCK Khouribga

League - Botola Pro

20th October 09:00 GMT

 

AC Legnano

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Union ASD Casatese

League - Serie D Grp. B

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Lille U19

0 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Sevilla U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. G

19th October 08:40 GMT

 

Bogota FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Real Cartagena

League - Primera B Clausura

19th October 05:15 GMT

 

Royal Pari

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

The Strongest

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Morpeth Town FC

1 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

York City

League - FA Cup Qualification

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Unterhaching

League - Private

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong PSV

2 - 3 (0 - 2)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Mjoendalen 2

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Kraakeroey

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

CSKA 1948

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Beroe

League - First Professional League

17th October 03:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Fuenlabrada

League - LaLiga2

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Levanger

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Flekkeroey

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

17th October 05:00 GMT

 

BSC Hastedt

2 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

Werder Bremen III

League - Oberliga Bremen

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Plaza Colonia

League - Primera Division Clausura

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Walton Casuals

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Swindon Supermarine

League - Southern Premier Division South

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Kickers Emden

-   -

 

Heeslinger SC

League - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

15th October 08:30 GMT

 

Al-Safa

-   -

 

Tripoli SC

League - Premier League

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Rabotnicki

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FK Skopje

League - Prva Liga

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Alebrijes Oaxaca II

1 - 0 (X - X)

 

Aguacateros CDU

League - Liga Premier - Serie B Apertura

13th October 10:30 GMT

 

Metalurg Lypetsk

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Veles Moscow

League - Football National League

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

Partizan Bardejov

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Humenne

League - 2. Liga

12th October 06:00 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Spain U21

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. C

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

Claypole

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sportivo Italiano

League - Primera C Clausura

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus U21

0 - 0 (X - X)

 

Greece U21

League - Private

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Pescara

League - Serie C Grp. B

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

Argentino de Quilmes

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Canuelas

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

11th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kristianstad FC

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

IFK Haessleholm

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

VfB Hilden

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mariglianese

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Fulgor Molfetta

League - Serie D Grp. H

10th October 08:30 GMT

 

Lucchese

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Vis Pesaro

League - Serie C Grp. B

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Banbury United

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Nuneaton Borough FC

League - Southern Premier Division Central

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dover

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Barnet

League - National League

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens AIK FK

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Enkoeping

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kufstein

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

FC Kitzbuehel

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

7th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

4 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Charleston Battery

League - USL Championship

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

2 - 3 (2 - 0)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Championship Playoff

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

South Korea

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Syria

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. A

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

Suphanburi FC

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Ratchaburi FC

League - Private

6th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sudan

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Guinea

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. I

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Citta di Fasano

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Mariglianese

League - Serie D Grp. H

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gravina

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

ACD Nardo

League - Serie D Grp. H

4th October 05:30 GMT

 

Melipilla

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

Rodina

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Khimki 2

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

4th October 07:35 GMT

 

Beijing Technology

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Shaanxi Changan

League - China League

3rd October 01:30 GMT

 

Ionikos

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

3rd October 10:30 GMT

 

Lokomotivi Tbilisi

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Saburtalo

League - Erovnuli Liga

3rd October 07:15 GMT

 

Barito Putera

2 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Bhayangkara FC

League - Liga 1

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Brusque

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

2nd October 05:00 GMT

 

Moreton Bay United

5 - 2 (2 - 1)

 

Eastern Suburbs

League - Queensland

2nd October 04:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Brasov Steagul Renaste

League - Liga II

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - Private

1st October 08:00 GMT

 

Puebla

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Pachuca

League - Liga MX Apertura

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Real Valladolid

League - LaLiga2

1st October 10:30 GMT

 

Neman Grodno

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Rukh Brest

League - Premier League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×