TIPSTER PROFILE

Thong Tri

83.41%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3700

BETTING TIPS

+29869.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$37000

TOTAL STAKES

2.12

AVERAGE ODDS

80.73%

ROI

83.41%

HITS RATE

3086
86
473

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 07:30 GMT

Garcia Agreda

VS

Mojocoya

League - Nacional B Final Stage

25th October 03:00 GMT

River Plate

VS

Fenix

League - Primera Division Clausura

25th October 07:00 GMT

Volna Nizhny Novgorod

VS

Chertanovo Moscow

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

24th October 05:00 GMT

 

Ypiranga RS

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Manaus FC

League - Serie C 2nd Stage Grp. D

24th October 02:30 GMT

 

Olmedo

1 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Delfin

League - Serie A - Second Stage

24th October 11:15 GMT

 

OFI Crete

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

68 Aksaray Belediyespor

3 - 2 (3 - 0)

 

Darica Genclerbirligi

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

23rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Tom Tomsk

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - Football National League

23rd October 05:00 GMT

 

Tom Tomsk

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - Football National League

23rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Gangneung City

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Mokpo

League - K3 League

22nd October 11:30 GMT

 

Italy

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Croatia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. G

22nd October 11:30 GMT

 

SJK

4 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Ilves

League - Veikkausliiga Championship Group

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Marathon

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

CD Motagua

League - CONCACAF League

21st October 04:00 GMT

 

Atletico Venezuela

2 - 4 (1 - 4)

 

Monagas SC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

21st October 12:00 GMT

 

Denmark

8 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA Grp. E

20th October 03:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

3 - 3 (2 - 2)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

20th October 01:00 GMT

 

Esloevs

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Rosengaard

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

20th October 08:00 GMT

 

Hungary U19

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Finland U19

League - EURO U19 Round 1 League A Grp. 4

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Chico FC

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Real Santander

League - Primera B Clausura

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Charlton Athletic

2 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Litex Lovech

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Ludogorets Razgrad II

League - Second Professional League

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Shandong Taishan

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Qingdao Youth Island FC

League - Cup

17th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bursaspor

3 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Boluspor

League - 1. Lig

17th October 09:30 GMT

 

FK Varnsdorf

1 - 3 (1 - 3)

 

Dukla Praha

League - FNL

17th October 05:30 GMT

 

FC Anyang

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Seoul E-Land FC

League - K-League 2

16th October 11:00 GMT

 

FA Siauliai

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Babrungas

League - 1. Division

16th October 10:00 GMT

 

Stirling Albion

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Stranraer

League - League Two

16th October 09:30 GMT

 

Sekhukhune United

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Palestino

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

15th October 01:30 GMT

 

TWL Elektra

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

FC Marchfeld Donauauen

League - Regionalliga East

15th October 09:30 GMT

 

Drava Ptuj

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

ND Ilirija Ljubljana

League - 2. Division

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Internacional

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

America MG

League - Serie A

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

FC Rotor Volgograd

1 - 3 (1 - 1)

 

PFC Kuban

League - Football National League

13th October 07:00 GMT

 

Fatsa Belediyespor

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bergama Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lewes

5 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Leatherhead

League - Isthmian Premier Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Metropolitan Police FC

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Kings Langley FC

League - Southern Premier Division South

12th October 11:00 GMT

 

Ukraine U21

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Faroe Islands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. H

11th October 07:30 GMT

 

Curico Unido

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Pescara

League - Serie C Grp. B

10th October 11:30 GMT

 

Leixoes

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Feirense

League - Liga Portugal 2

10th October 09:30 GMT

 

SV Deutz 05

0 - 4 (0 - 2)

 

FC Hennef 05

League - Oberliga Mittelrhein

9th October 01:30 GMT

 

Academia Santa Cruz

2 - 1 (X - X)

 

Argentinos Juniors

League - Nacional B Grp. H

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Stovner

2 - 5 (1 - 2)

 

Gjelleraasen

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Bowers & Pitsea

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kingstonian

League - Isthmian Premier Division

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

SC Neusiedl am See 1919

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Wiener SK

League - Regionalliga East

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Bulgaria U21

5 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Gibraltar U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. E

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Peru

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Saudi Arabia

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Japan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

6th October 06:30 GMT

 

Richmond Kickers

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Forward Madison FC

League - USL League One

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

Geestemuende

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

SC Borgfeld

League - Oberliga Bremen

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

Vanraure Hachinohe

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Kataller Toyama

League - J. League 3

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Luebeck II

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

SV Todesfelde

League - Oberliga Flens Sud

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

FC Rohoznik

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Partizan Bardejov

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 06:00 GMT

 

Red Bull Bragantino

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Metropolitan Police FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

St Albans

League - FA Cup Qualification

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Manchester United U23

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Liverpool U23

League - Premier League 2 Division 1

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Athletic Bilbao

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - LaLiga

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln

3 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

3 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Super Lig

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×