TIPSTER PROFILE

Tom Spencer

83.43%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

82%

AVG. RECORDS

4483

BETTING TIPS

+216735.44

TOTAL PROFITS

$44830

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

483.46%

ROI

83.43%

HITS RATE

3740
113
573

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 11:30 GMT

Santiago Wanderers

VS

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

25th October 10:20 GMT

Al-Ahli

VS

Al-Arabi

League - Qatar Stars League

25th October 10:20 GMT

Al-Ahli

VS

Al-Arabi

League - Qatar Stars League

24th October 03:30 GMT

 

Portimonense

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Estoril

League - Liga Portugal

24th October 10:30 GMT

 

Basel

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Lugano

League - Super League

24th October 09:00 GMT

 

Caronnese

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

ACSD Saluzzo

League - Serie D Grp. A

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

St. Ives Town FC

2 - 4 (2 - 1)

 

Hednesford

League - Southern Premier Division Central

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Rotherham United

League - League One

23rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

3 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

22nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Sampdoria

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Spezia

League - Serie A

22nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Vilafranquense

1 - 3 (0 - 1)

 

Leixoes

League - Liga Portugal 2

22nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Soltilo Bright Stars FC

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Onduparaka FC

League - Premier League

21st October 02:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Clausura

21st October 01:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Ponferradina

League - LaLiga2

21st October 10:30 GMT

 

Napredak

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Novi Pazar

League - Super Liga

20th October 10:00 GMT

 

Tacoma Defiance

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Oakland Roots

League - USL Championship

20th October 12:45 GMT

 

Barcelona

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Dynamo Kyiv

League - Champions League Grp. E

20th October 11:00 GMT

 

FK Crvena Zvezda U19

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

19th October 10:05 GMT

 

Atlas

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Apertura

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portsmouth

0 - 4 (0 - 1)

 

Ipswich Town

League - League One

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wimborne Town

0 - 3 (X - X)

 

Weston Super Mare

League - Private

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint Germain U19

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

RB Leipzig U19

League - UEFA Youth League Grp. A

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Alaves

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Real Betis

League - LaLiga

18th October 11:00 GMT

 

Doxa Katokopia

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Aris Limassol

League - 1. Division

17th October 10:45 GMT

 

Sabah FK

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Qarabag FK

League - Premier League

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kingstonian

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cheshunt

League - Isthmian Premier Division

17th October 09:30 GMT

 

FK Varnsdorf

1 - 3 (1 - 3)

 

Dukla Praha

League - FNL

16th October 11:30 GMT

 

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

16th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Hanau 93

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Buchonia Flieden

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. A

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

VfL Halle 96

2 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Union Sandersdorf

League - Oberliga NOFV-Sud

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Apertura

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Club Brugge

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

15th October 02:30 GMT

 

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Aarau

League - Challenge League

13th October 03:00 GMT

 

Juventus

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Chelsea FC Women

League - Womens Champions League Grp. A

13th October 03:00 GMT

 

Strathspey Thistle

0 - 3 (0 - 0)

 

Formartine United

League - Highland League

13th October 09:00 GMT

 

FK Graficar

4 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Backa Backa Palanka

League - Prva Liga

12th October 08:05 GMT

 

Tlaxcala F.C.

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Pumas Tabasco

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portsmouth

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Sutton United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Norway U21

3 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Estonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. A

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Clausura

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

Argentino de Quilmes

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Canuelas

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

11th October 01:45 GMT

 

Sportivo Trinidense

3 - 1 (X - X)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Intermedia

10th October 02:00 GMT

 

Almere City FC

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Crema

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Brusaporto

League - Serie D Grp. B

10th October 04:00 GMT

 

Moreton Bay United

6 - 3 (3 - 0)

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

League - Queensland

9th October 10:00 GMT

 

Radcliffe

2 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Buxton

League - Northern Premier Division

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

Montrose

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Greenock Morton

League - Challenge Cup

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Werder Bremen III

3 - 4 (3 - 1)

 

SV Hemelingen

League - Oberliga Bremen

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

DJK Ammerthal

1 - 5 (0 - 4)

 

SV Seligenporten

League - Oberliga Bayern North

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

FV Illertissen

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

SV Heimstetten

League - Regionalliga Bayern

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Chateauroux

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Concarneau

League - National

7th October 02:30 GMT

 

Australia

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Oman

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 3rd Round Grp. B

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

Turk Gucu Friedberg

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

VFB Ginsheim

League - Oberliga Hessen Grp. B

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Rwanda

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Uganda

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. E

7th October 09:30 GMT

 

Vyskov

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - Private

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

Skellefteaa

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Bodens BK

League - 2. Division Norrland

6th October 11:00 GMT

 

Bahrain

4 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Curacao

League - Friendlies

6th October 06:00 GMT

 

BG Pathum United

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Chiangrai United

League - Thai League

4th October 09:35 GMT

 

Deportivo Tepic JAP

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Mazorqueros FC

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Apertura Grp. 1

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

IK Brage

2 - 2 (2 - 2)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Leningradets

6 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Tver FC

League - FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

3rd October 11:30 GMT

 

Campobasso

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Paganese

League - Serie C Grp. C

3rd October 09:30 GMT

 

SFL Bremerhaven

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

BTS Neustadt

League - Oberliga Bremen

3rd October 04:15 GMT

 

Madura United

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Persipura Jayapura

League - Liga 1

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Sassuolo

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Inter

League - Serie A

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Aldershot Town

-   -

 

Wrexham

League - National League

2nd October 09:00 GMT

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Degerfors

League - Allsvenskan

1st October 06:15 GMT

 

Yaracuyanos FC

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

GV Maracay

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Esloevs

League - Private

1st October 01:20 GMT

 

Al Ittihad

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Al Ahli

League - Premier League

1st October 09:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Maccabi Bnei Raina

League - Leumit League

30th September 08:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×