TIPSTER PROFILE

Winkie Chan

83.81%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

70%

AVG. RECORDS

4767

BETTING TIPS

+40395.05

TOTAL PROFITS

$47670

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.74%

ROI

83.81%

HITS RATE

3995
119
604

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th October 08:05 GMT

Temperley

VS

Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

25th October 05:30 GMT

Guairena

VS

Cerro Porteno

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

25th October 09:00 GMT

Rodina

VS

FK Saransk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

24th October 08:00 GMT

 

Skeid

2 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Notodden

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

FC Ufa

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Rubin Kazan

League - Premier League

24th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kaspiy Aktau

2 - 2 (2 - 0)

 

Akzhaiyk Uralsk

League - Premier League

23rd October 10:00 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Huddersfield Town

League - Championship

23rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Znicz Pruszkow

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Ruch Chorzow

League - 2. Division

23rd October 07:30 GMT

 

Cardiff City

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

22nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Tecnico Universitario

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Aucas

League - Serie A - Second Stage

22nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Bonner SC

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

22nd October 10:30 GMT

 

U Craiova 1948

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Gaz Metan Medias

League - Liga I

21st October 09:00 GMT

 

Atletico Nacional

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Cup

21st October 03:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

Olympiacos

League - Europa League Grp. D

21st October 10:00 GMT

 

BKMA

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Pyunik

League - Premier League

20th October 03:15 GMT

 

La Fiorita Montegiardino

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Tre Penne Galazzano

League - Campionato

20th October 02:45 GMT

 

Preston North End

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Coventry City

League - Championship

20th October 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo La Coruna U19

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Pogon Szczecin U19

League - UEFA Youth League Domestic Champions Path

19th October 06:00 GMT

 

Londrina EC

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Goias

League - Serie B

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

FC Porto

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

AC Milan

League - Champions League Grp. B

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

SD Huesca

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Malaga

League - LaLiga2

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Beaconsfield Town

2 - 4 (1 - 3)

 

Walton Casuals

League - Southern Premier Division South

18th October 02:15 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

18th October 01:30 GMT

 

Finnsnes

3 - 4 (2 - 2)

 

Stabaek 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Kleve

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

TuRU Duesseldorf

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

17th October 07:30 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Anderlecht

League - First Division A

17th October 04:30 GMT

 

FC STK 1914 Samorin

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Slavoj Trebisov

League - 2. Liga

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Melipilla

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

16th October 09:30 GMT

 

Rubin Kazan

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Premier League

16th October 08:00 GMT

 

Taefteaa IK

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Sandviks IK

League - 2. Division Norrland

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Apertura

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Prato

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Seravezza

League - Serie D Grp. D

15th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hall

3 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Kufstein

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

13th October 08:05 GMT

 

Honduras

0 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Jamaica

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Final Stage

13th October 08:00 GMT

 

Rangers

0 - 2 (X - X)

 

Deportes Temuco

League - Primera B

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

ZFC Meuselwitz

3 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Tennis Borussia

League - Regionalliga Northeast

12th October 08:30 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Witton Albion

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Ashton United

League - Northern Premier Division

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Yeovil Town

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Altrincham

League - National League

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Cuiaba

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Russia

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gabon

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Angola

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. F

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Lamezia Terme

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Licata

League - Serie D Grp. I

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Cannara

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Pianese

League - Serie D Grp. E

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano

2 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Tritium

League - Serie D Grp. D

9th October 09:30 GMT

 

Taffs Well

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Trefelin BGC

League - Championship South

9th October 08:30 GMT

 

Montrose

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Greenock Morton

League - Challenge Cup

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Olimp Dolgoprudny

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Fakel

League - Football National League

8th October 03:45 GMT

 

Central Cordoba de Santiago

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Huracan

League - Liga Profesional

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

El Porvenir

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Claypole

League - Primera C Clausura

8th October 01:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Peru

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

7th October 03:00 GMT

 

Tunisia

3 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Mauritania

League - World Cup Qualification CAF 2nd round grp. B

7th October 09:30 GMT

 

Vyskov

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - Cup

6th October 04:30 GMT

 

Atletico Porteno

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Cumbaya

League - Serie B

6th October 09:00 GMT

 

Calvina

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Real Calepina

League - Serie D Grp. B

6th October 07:00 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

4 - 1 (3 - 0)

 

Hamburger SV

League - Club Friendlies

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Notodden

7 - 2 (3 - 1)

 

Rosenborg 2

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2

4th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tuapse

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Chernomorets Novorossiysk

League - FNL 2 Grp. 1

3rd October 07:30 GMT

 

Londrina EC

3 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

Sampaio Correa

League - Serie B

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

Surkhon-2011

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Navbahor Namangan

League - Superliga

3rd October 06:00 GMT

 

Feirense

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Varzim

League - Liga Portugal 2

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Dorchester Town

0 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Gosport Borough

League - Southern Premier Division South

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Royston Town

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Nuneaton Borough FC

League - Southern Premier Division Central

2nd October 08:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

1 - 5 (1 - 2)

 

Skoevde AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

1st October 01:30 GMT

 

Arminia Ludwigshafen

4 - 3 (2 - 1)

 

FV Dudenhofen

League - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud

1st October 07:35 GMT

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

0 - 5 (0 - 4)

 

Beijing Sports University FC

League - China League

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×