TIPSTER PROFILE

Winkie Chan

83.22%

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

70%

AVG. RECORDS

5418

BETTING TIPS

+45203.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$54180

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

83.43%

ROI

83.22%

HITS RATE

4509
141
708

SUCCESS

DRAW

FAILD

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

25th June 01:00 GMT

Dinamo Tbilisi

VS

Torpedo Kutaisi

League - Erovnuli Liga

25th June 12:15 GMT

Bodoe/Glimt 2

VS

Tiller IL

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

25th June 04:00 GMT

YSCC

VS

Fujieda MYFC

League - J. League 3

24th June 08:00 GMT

 

Instituto

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

League - Primera Nacional

24th June 03:00 GMT

 

England

5 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Netherlands

League - Friendlies

24th June 11:00 GMT

 

Sahab SC

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Aqaba

League - Premier League

23rd June 06:00 GMT

 

Fluminense

2 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Cup

23rd June 01:30 GMT

 

FC Maan

-   -

 

Mgaear Al Sarhan

League - Premier League

23rd June 12:00 GMT

 

Simba SC

2 - 0 (2 - 0)

 

Mtibwa Sugar

League - Premier League

22nd June 08:00 GMT

 

Juventud Unida Universitario

1 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Villa Mitre

League - Federal A Zona A

22nd June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Inter Turku

5 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

FC Lahti

League - Veikkausliiga

22nd June 05:00 GMT

 

Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

Ventforet Kofu

League - Cup

21st June 03:30 GMT

 

FCI Levadia

1 - 6 (1 - 3)

 

Vikingur Reykjavik

League - Champions League Qualification Preliminary Round

21st June 11:00 GMT

 

Bunyodkor Tashkent

1 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Kokand 1912

League - Superliga

21st June 05:30 GMT

 

Western Pride

4 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Southside Eagles

League - Queensland Premier League

20th June 04:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 Apertura

20th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atlanta

0 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Mitre

League - Primera Nacional

20th June 11:30 GMT

 

Innstranden

4 - 3 (1 - 2)

 

Rosenborg 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5

19th June 04:30 GMT

 

Juan Aurich

4 - 3 (3 - 0)

 

Alfonso Ugarte de Puno

League - Liga 2 Apertura

19th June 08:00 GMT

 

Eskilsminne IF

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Torslanda IK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

19th June 07:00 GMT

 

AIK

0 - 6 (0 - 2)

 

FC Rosengaard

League - Damallsvenskan

18th June 03:30 GMT

 

Porto Velho EC

1 - 4 (1 - 2)

 

Trem DC

League - Serie D Grp. A1

18th June 05:00 GMT

 

Kashima Antlers

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Kyoto Sanga FC

League - J. League

18th June 04:15 GMT

 

Rochedale Rovers

6 - 1 (3 - 1)

 

SWQ Thunder

League - Queensland Premier League

17th June 12:00 GMT

 

Hammarby IF

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

BK Haecken FF

League - Damallsvenskan

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Gimcheon Sangmu

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Suwon FC

League - K-League 1

17th June 05:00 GMT

 

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Rockdale Ilinden

League - New South Wales

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

16th June 04:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Chengdu Rongcheng FC

League - Super League

15th June 04:30 GMT

 

Chacaritas

-   -

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Uzbekistan U23

2 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Japan U23

League - AFC U23 Asian Cup Final Stage

15th June 05:00 GMT

 

Grulla Morioka

3 - 3 (1 - 0)

 

Montedio Yamagata

League - J. League 2

14th June 02:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

2 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Faroe Islands

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

14th June 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

HJS Akatemia

0 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Haka

League - Cup

13th June 07:00 GMT

 

Independiente Rivadavia

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

San Martin San Juan

League - Primera Nacional

13th June 02:45 GMT

 

England U21

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Slovenia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. G

12th June 11:30 GMT

 

Naerpes Kraft

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

GBK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

12th June 10:00 GMT

 

Novorizontino

1 - 2 (0 - 1)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

12th June 09:00 GMT

 

FSV Duisburg

4 - 1 (2 - 1)

 

SC Duesseldorf West

League - Oberliga Niederrhein Relegation Group

11th June 04:00 GMT

 

U.S. Virgin Islands

0 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Bonaire

League - CONCACAF Nations League C Grp. 1

11th June 11:00 GMT

 

RoPS

2 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

VIFK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

11th June 07:00 GMT

 

Gefle

4 - 0 (3 - 0)

 

Sollentuna FK

League - Ettan Norra

9th June 03:15 GMT

 

KV Reykjavik

2 - 1 (0 - 0)

 

Afturelding

League - 1. Deild

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

SpVg Schonnebeck

6 - 3 (3 - 2)

 

Sportfreunde Baumberg

League - Oberliga Niederrhein Promotion Group

9th June 07:30 GMT

 

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

1 - 2 (0 - 0)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League

7th June 07:00 GMT

 

Grenada

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

El Salvador

League - CONCACAF Nations League A Grp. 4

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Italy

2 - 1 (2 - 0)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

6th June 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Albania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

PK Keski-Uusimaa

6 - 0 (4 - 0)

 

Peka

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Guillermo Brown

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

CASD Camioneros

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Olimpo

League - Federal A Zona A

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

CASD Camioneros

1 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Olimpo

League - Federal A Zona A

4th June 03:30 GMT

 

Banfield

1 - 2 (0 - 2)

 

Newells Old Boys

League - Liga Profesional

4th June 01:00 GMT

 

San Lorenzo

1 - 1 (0 - 1)

 

Independiente

League - Liga Profesional

4th June 08:00 GMT

 

United IK

3 - 2 (3 - 1)

 

Nykoepings BIS

League - 2. Division Soedra Svealand

4th June 01:30 GMT

 

White City Woodville

1 - 1 (1 - 1)

 

Adelaide Olympic

League - Southern

3rd June 12:45 GMT

 

Wolfsberger AC (A)

1 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Voecklamarkt

League - Regionalliga Middle

3rd June 11:45 GMT

 

CR Belouizdad

1 - 2 (1 - 2)

 

NC Magra

League - Ligue 1

2nd June 08:00 GMT

 

Guadeloupe

2 - 1 (1 - 0)

 

Cuba

League - CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 1

2nd June 03:00 GMT

 

Cobreloa

1 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

League - Primera B

2nd June 02:45 GMT

 

Israel

2 - 2 (1 - 1)

 

Iceland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

1st June 09:05 GMT

 

Tolima

0 - 0 (0 - 0)

 

Independiente Medellin

League - Primera A Apertura Playoff Grp. B

1st June 08:00 GMT

 

Vietnam

2 - 0 (1 - 0)

 

Afghanistan

League - Friendlies

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

JEF United Chiba

1 - 2 (1 - 0)

 

Zweigen Kanazawa

League - Cup

NEWSLETTER

Stay up to date with our latest promotion and receive monthly free tips

×